PPG7.7
RPG4.5
APG3.7
FG%37.7
3P%31.1
FT%66.0
PPG7.7
RPG4.5
APG3.7
FG%37.7
3P%31.1
FT%66.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.486
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G1.728
- PIR16.443
- EPM-0.235
Box Score
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G4.584
- AST/G3.785
- STL/G1.486
- BLK/G0.372
- FTA/G1.728
- PIR16.443
- EPM-0.235
Shooting
- eFG%43.0%10
- TS%45.5%5
- 2P%41.1%19
- 3P%31.1%25
- 3PAr34.4%22
- FT%66.0%16
- FT Rate21.927
Advanced
- Usage%16.8%19
- AST%18.8%68
- TOV%21.6%18
- OREB%2.4%55
- HKM%3.2%70
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.7
REB4.5
AST3.5
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | 32 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 91 | 126 | |
| 3/9 | L | @ | 32 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.3 | 98 | 115 |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 37 | 17 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14.6 | 126 | 98 |
| 3/3 | W | 36 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.1 | 108 | 106 | |
| 2/28 | L | 35 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.2 | 99 | 95 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 39 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 56 | 106 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 28 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0.7 | 81 | 118 |
| 2/9 | W | 36 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.8 | 137 | 106 | |
| 2/7 | W | 32 | 16 | 7/1354% | 2/540% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 125 | 90 | |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 41 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 103 | 109 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 38 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -1.6 | 64 | 133 |
| 1/26 | W | 25 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.1 | 109 | 99 | |
| 1/24 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 88 | 58 | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 4 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.9 | 85 | 111 |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 37 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.6 | 100 | 120 |
| 1/12 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.6 | 107 | 101 | |
| 1/10 | W | 35 | 19 | 7/1354% | 3/650% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 18.6 | 127 | 104 | |
| 1/5 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.9 | 106 | 90 |
| 1/3 | W | 33 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -5.4 | 29 | 86 | |
| 12/29 | W | Southeastern Oklahoma StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 35 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 71 | 84 |
| 12/20 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 46 | – |
| 12/17 | W | Bethany (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 5 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.1 | 98 | 86 |
| 12/15 | L | 34 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.6 | 76 | 109 | |
| 12/8 | W | Mid-America ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 7 | 3/650% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 101 | 100 |
| 12/1 | L | 35 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 10.5 | 124 | 96 | |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 26 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1.7 | 67 | 98 |
| 11/21 | W | 26 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 86 | 87 | |
| 11/20 | L | 16 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6 | 112 | 132 | |
| 11/19 | L | 32 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.5 | 48 | 101 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 78 | 119 |
| 11/12 | L | 31 | 12 | 4/1527% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.8 | 63 | 103 | |
| 11/7 | L | St. Edward'sNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 13 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.7 | 132 | 85 |
| Totals | – | 889 | 216 | 81/21538% | 23/7431% | 97 | 21 | 125 | 35 | 8 | 59 | 91 | – | – | – |
