PPG6.7
RPG1.6
APG0.8
FG%32.6
3P%31.2
FT%95.5
PPG6.7
RPG1.6
APG0.8
FG%32.6
3P%31.2
FT%95.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.25
- EPM0.254
Box Score
- PTS/G6.714
- REB/G1.64
- AST/G0.86
- STL/G0.57
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR10.25
- EPM0.254
Shooting
- eFG%43.8%14
- TS%48.0%15
- 2P%36.1%5
- 3P%31.2%29
- 3PAr72.1%94
- FT%95.5%100
- FT Rate17.116
Advanced
- Usage%19.3%39
- AST%5.3%4
- TOV%9.2%98
- OREB%1.5%26
- HKM%2.8%54
Game Log
GP22
PTS6.1
REB1.5
AST0.4
FG%33%
Game Log
| 2/18 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 0 | 124 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 1 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/5 | L | 11 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 180 | 127 | |
| 1/29 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | – | – | |
| 1/20 | L | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.9 | 0 | 110 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 55 | 142 |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 33 | 23 | 6/1540% | 5/1436% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15.8 | 135 | 91 |
| 1/7 | L | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 86 | 134 | |
| 1/4 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.8 | 69 | 111 | |
| 12/29 | W | 10 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 48 | 91 | |
| 12/18 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/813% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.9 | 40 | 131 | |
| 12/11 | W | 24 | 10 | 4/1136% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 92 | 91 | |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 57 | 88 |
| 11/30 | W | Saginaw Valley StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 15 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 126 | 102 |
| 11/24 | W | ChaminadeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 33 | 12 | 4/1040% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.2 | 123 | 70 |
| 11/23 | L | 26 | 10 | 3/933% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 96 | 102 | |
| 11/22 | L | 31 | 16 | 5/1338% | 4/850% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 97 | 115 | |
| 11/17 | L | 16 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 98 | 113 | |
| 11/13 | W | 31 | 21 | 7/978% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18.6 | 163 | 89 | |
| 11/12 | W | 21 | 16 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13.9 | 184 | 79 | |
| 11/9 | W | 16 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 85 | 81 | |
| Totals | – | 383 | 134 | 42/12933% | 29/9331% | 9 | 5 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 19 | – | – | – |
