PPG13.1
RPG3.2
APG1.0
FG%42.6
3P%33.7
FT%77.6
PPG13.1
RPG3.2
APG1.0
FG%42.6
3P%33.7
FT%77.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.172
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR17.551
- EPM0.252
Box Score
- PTS/G13.172
- REB/G3.250
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR17.551
- EPM0.252
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%62
- TS%53.8%53
- 2P%52.6%81
- 3P%33.7%40
- 3PAr52.9%63
- FT%77.6%59
- FT Rate17.515
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%34
- AST%6.3%6
- TOV%10.7%95
- OREB%1.9%40
- HKM%3.5%77
Game Log
GP30
PTS13.0
REB3.3
AST1.0
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/19 | W | 35 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.9 | 76 | 111 | |
| 3/15 | L | 33 | 16 | 5/1338% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 124 | 111 | |
| 3/14 | W | 34 | 21 | 8/1747% | 2/922% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.2 | 122 | 103 | |
| 3/9 | W | 34 | 22 | 9/1560% | 4/850% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17.7 | 147 | 114 | |
| 3/7 | W | 34 | 18 | 6/1443% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.2 | 97 | 98 | |
| 3/2 | W | @ | 36 | 13 | 5/1533% | 3/743% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.4 | 103 | 91 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 38 | 11 | 4/1136% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.6 | 94 | 113 |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2 | 138 | 111 | |
| 2/21 | W | 24 | 13 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 115 | 109 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 32 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6 | 105 | 93 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.7 | 68 | 121 |
| 1/30 | W | 27 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 88 | 90 | |
| 1/19 | L | 35 | 8 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0.5 | 58 | 129 | |
| 1/17 | W | 24 | 17 | 6/1155% | 3/743% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.4 | 142 | 76 | |
| 1/12 | W | 31 | 7 | 2/540% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 94 | 115 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/1060% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.0 | 135 | 121 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 35 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -3.1 | 45 | 103 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.4 | 133 | 87 |
| 12/22 | W | 37 | 18 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.2 | 119 | 121 | |
| 12/19 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.6 | 87 | 109 | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.9 | 119 | 93 |
| 12/8 | W | @ | 21 | 16 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.2 | 154 | 117 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 103 | 112 |
| 12/1 | W | 28 | 26 | 8/1553% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19.9 | 144 | 97 | |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.9 | 110 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | 35 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.2 | 113 | 102 | |
| 11/19 | W | Hartford | 37 | 23 | 9/1369% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.1 | 147 | 91 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 31 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.9 | 79 | 84 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 101 | 137 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 25 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 98 | 103 |
| 11/6 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 125 | – |
| Totals | – | 962 | 389 | 142/33243% | 60/17634% | 31 | 14 | 98 | 43 | 8 | 35 | 64 | – | – | – |
