PPG6.0
RPG3.3
APG1.4
FG%47.3
3P%17.4
FT%70.0
PPG6.0
RPG3.3
APG1.4
FG%47.3
3P%17.4
FT%70.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.349
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.348
- PIR10.89
- EPM-1.27
Box Score
- PTS/G6.06
- REB/G3.349
- AST/G1.427
- STL/G0.835
- BLK/G0.142
- FTA/G2.348
- PIR10.89
- EPM-1.27
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%56
- TS%54.5%66
- 2P%57.4%95
- 3P%17.4%2
- 3PAr25.3%13
- FT%70.0%27
- FT Rate54.996
Advanced
- Usage%17.0%20
- AST%13.5%46
- TOV%28.8%1
- OREB%4.2%81
- HKM%2.6%49
Game Log
GP22
PTS5.7
REB3.0
AST1.5
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/5 | W | 25 | 8 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.0 | 98 | 94 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 150 | 103 |
| 2/24 | W | 12 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 82 | 60 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.7 | 41 | – |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 28 | 8 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.6 | 130 | – |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 26 | 18 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13.6 | 141 | – |
| 1/18 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | -0.8 | 48 | 122 | |
| 1/13 | W | 26 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.4 | 53 | 99 | |
| 1/11 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1.8 | 48 | 109 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.1 | 101 | 107 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 26 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 79 | 123 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 10 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1 | 102 | 100 |
| 12/21 | W | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 84 | 79 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.9 | 70 | 97 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 74 | 121 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 23 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.8 | 76 | 103 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.3 | 114 | 102 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | 25 | 112 |
| 11/24 | W | St. Francis (IL)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5.9 | 88 | – |
| 11/23 | W | 26 | 14 | 6/6100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.5 | 118 | – | |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.0 | 156 | 83 |
| 11/15 | W | Trinity BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 134 | 67 |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.0 | 74 | 122 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.7 | – | 112 |
| 11/6 | W | Johnson University FloridaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.1 | 103 | – |
| Totals | – | 451 | 125 | 43/9147% | 4/2317% | 32 | 18 | 66 | 16 | 3 | 41 | 47 | – | – | – |
