PPG6.6
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%39.7
3P%31.9
FT%80.4
PPG6.6
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%39.7
3P%31.9
FT%80.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.614
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR12.217
- EPM-1.43
Box Score
- PTS/G6.614
- REB/G2.421
- AST/G0.88
- STL/G0.615
- BLK/G0.016
- FTA/G1.934
- PIR12.217
- EPM-1.43
Shooting
- eFG%45.6%26
- TS%51.9%44
- 2P%44.3%36
- 3P%31.9%35
- 3PAr37.3%34
- FT%80.4%70
- FT Rate40.583
Advanced
- Usage%18.3%31
- AST%7.1%9
- TOV%26.4%4
- OREB%4.1%80
- HKM%1.9%24
Game Log
GP27
PTS5.8
REB2.4
AST0.7
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | @ | 8 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 153 | 96 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 14 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 108 | 113 |
| 3/2 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 72 | 95 | |
| 2/29 | W | 25 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.6 | 82 | – | |
| 2/22 | W | 16 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.2 | 28 | 93 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 8 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 122 | 134 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 13 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -3.9 | 0 | 130 |
| 2/10 | W | 17 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 112 | 88 | |
| 2/8 | W | 24 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.5 | 121 | – | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.9 | 67 | – |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 78 | 79 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -0.8 | 68 | 110 |
| 1/20 | L | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.5 | 67 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 15 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.7 | 72 | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 20 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.4 | 136 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 23 | 11 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.2 | 112 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 96 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 19 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.9 | 99 | – | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 98 | 131 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 83 | 129 |
| 12/14 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 17 | – |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 104 | 94 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.7 | 41 | 124 |
| 12/4 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.1 | 119 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.7 | 84 | – |
| 11/26 | L | 24 | 12 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 91 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 65 | 107 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 56 | 115 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.8 | 120 | 95 |
| 11/8 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 22 | 8/1173% | 2/450% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19.6 | 162 | – |
| 11/6 | W | East Texas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 14 | 4/667% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 133 | – |
| Totals | – | 531 | 156 | 50/12640% | 15/4732% | 19 | 18 | 64 | 16 | 1 | 45 | 51 | – | – | – |
