PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG5.1
FG%39.0
3P%30.7
FT%78.7
PPG12.3
RPG3.4
APG5.1
FG%39.0
3P%30.7
FT%78.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.370
- REB/G3.455
- AST/G5.196
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR23.785
- EPM-0.243
Box Score
- PTS/G12.370
- REB/G3.455
- AST/G5.196
- STL/G2.399
- BLK/G0.267
- FTA/G5.996
- PIR23.785
- EPM-0.243
Shooting
- eFG%43.3%13
- TS%52.2%46
- 2P%42.2%24
- 3P%30.7%28
- 3PAr28.1%16
- FT%78.7%62
- FT Rate61.498
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%78
- AST%31.2%95
- TOV%20.6%26
- OREB%0.8%7
- HKM%3.9%85
Game Log
GP28
PTS12.9
REB3.5
AST5.0
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 74 | 96 |
| 3/7 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 3/1127% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11.2 | 97 | 74 |
| 3/5 | L | @ | 24 | 16 | 6/1155% | 2/2100% | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.4 | 136 | 80 |
| 3/2 | W | 26 | 14 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.9 | 137 | 79 | |
| 2/29 | W | 32 | 7 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.8 | 100 | – | |
| 2/22 | W | 33 | 15 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.4 | 115 | 100 | |
| 2/17 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12.4 | 109 | 134 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 40 | 17 | 6/1250% | 0/50% | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 19.6 | 143 | 119 |
| 2/10 | W | 35 | 11 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.5 | 93 | 100 | |
| 2/8 | W | 38 | 18 | 3/933% | 2/2100% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 136 | – | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 35 | 19 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23.9 | 165 | – |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 32 | 10 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9.8 | 119 | 76 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 112 | 103 |
| 1/20 | L | 38 | 14 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.1 | 115 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 100 | – | |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 33 | 11 | 4/1136% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.0 | 76 | – |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 31 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.0 | 78 | – |
| 1/6 | W | 33 | 10 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5.5 | 76 | – | |
| 1/4 | W | 29 | 14 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 8 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.6 | 106 | – | |
| 12/23 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/922% | 0/40% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 77 | 127 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.4 | 97 | 119 |
| 12/14 | W | RustNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 116 | – |
| 12/10 | W | @ | 39 | 15 | 6/1833% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 96 | 99 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4.8 | 80 | 115 |
| 12/4 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 37 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 9 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 14.1 | 82 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 34 | 20 | 4/1233% | 3/743% | 6 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 17.3 | 113 | – |
| 11/26 | L | 31 | 3 | 1/1010% | 1/333% | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.7 | 76 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 30 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.7 | 93 | 126 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 29 | 19 | 6/1346% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 113 | 110 |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5.5 | 80 | 90 |
| 11/8 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 10 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15.6 | 147 | – |
| 11/6 | W | East Texas BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 8 | 2/1020% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6.4 | 86 | – |
| Totals | – | 923 | 360 | 104/26739% | 23/7531% | 139 | 6 | 98 | 53 | 5 | 80 | 57 | – | – | – |
