PPG11.3
RPG2.1
APG2.1
FG%44.4
3P%41.8
FT%81.5
PPG11.3
RPG2.1
APG2.1
FG%44.4
3P%41.8
FT%81.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.360
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR19.262
- EPM0.150
Box Score
- PTS/G11.360
- REB/G2.115
- AST/G2.151
- STL/G0.950
- BLK/G0.269
- FTA/G1.936
- PIR19.262
- EPM0.150
Shooting
- eFG%58.2%93
- TS%60.9%92
- 2P%49.4%65
- 3P%41.8%92
- 3PAr65.9%87
- FT%81.5%77
- FT Rate23.332
Advanced
- Usage%19.9%47
- AST%15.4%53
- TOV%18.2%44
- OREB%1.1%13
- HKM%2.8%56
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.2
REB2.0
AST2.1
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 32 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 101 | 136 | |
| 3/9 | W | 29 | 13 | 3/1323% | 3/1225% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.6 | 100 | 106 | |
| 3/7 | L | 24 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 73 | 143 | |
| 3/4 | W | 29 | 20 | 7/1644% | 4/944% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.4 | 140 | 111 | |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4.9 | 100 | 103 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 8 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.2 | 176 | 138 |
| 2/16 | L | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 4/667% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.4 | 120 | 106 | |
| 2/14 | L | 26 | 5 | 1/714% | 1/520% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 71 | 118 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.6 | 88 | 118 |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 7/1164% | 7/978% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17.8 | 160 | 125 |
| 2/2 | W | 31 | 14 | 4/757% | 4/757% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.5 | 181 | 124 | |
| 1/31 | L | 31 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/520% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5.6 | 82 | 111 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 33 | 25 | 10/1283% | 3/560% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.8 | 159 | 155 |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 31 | 13 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.5 | 96 | 124 |
| 1/21 | L | 29 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | -1.5 | 27 | 123 | |
| 1/17 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/1030% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.8 | 80 | 116 |
| 1/12 | W | @ | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/617% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.9 | 96 | 110 |
| 1/5 | L | 37 | 25 | 8/1362% | 7/1258% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6 | 171 | 130 | |
| 1/3 | W | 34 | 15 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 114 | 88 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 34 | 17 | 6/1250% | 5/1050% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10.0 | 108 | 107 |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 109 | 89 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.4 | 108 | 125 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 29 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.8 | 113 | 122 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.4 | 114 | 95 |
| 11/29 | W | Montana-WesternNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/743% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.2 | 104 | 99 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 11 | 5 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.4 | 159 | 140 |
| 11/19 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 17 | 5/956% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.5 | 170 | 80 |
| 11/15 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8 | 114 | 132 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 27 | 12 | 3/560% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.5 | 130 | 100 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 13 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2.8 | 27 | 157 |
| Totals | – | 775 | 314 | 103/23244% | 64/15342% | 60 | 7 | 57 | 27 | 6 | 48 | 53 | – | – | – |
