PZ
Patrick Zeck
#24CenterSophomore6'7"Atlanta, GA
PPG5.4
RPG5.1
APG0.7
FG%55.9
3P%33.3
FT%75.9
PPG5.4
RPG5.1
APG0.7
FG%55.9
3P%33.3
FT%75.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.653
- BLK/G0.739
- FTA/G1.24
- PIR9.39
- EPM0.042
Box Score
- PTS/G5.41
- REB/G5.130
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.653
- BLK/G0.739
- FTA/G1.24
- PIR9.39
- EPM0.042
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%65
- TS%60.9%70
- 2P%59.3%66
- 3P%33.3%76
- 3PAr12.9%73
- FT%75.9%88
- FT Rate31.224
Advanced
- Usage%11.5%1
- AST%5.6%29
- TOV%15.6%71
- OREB%7.5%18
- HKM%4.3%32
Game Log
GP25
PTS5.2
REB5.1
AST0.7
FG%56%
Game Log
| 3/1 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1.2 | – | – | |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 171 | 95 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 129 | 91 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5.7 | 137 | 125 |
| 2/15 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 50 | 141 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 70 | 112 |
| 2/7 | L | 29 | 4 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 122 | 116 | |
| 2/3 | W | 31 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/20% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4 | 153 | 105 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 83 | 112 |
| 1/27 | W | 25 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.0 | 46 | 88 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5.1 | 115 | – |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.4 | 99 | 122 |
| 1/18 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.8 | 136 | 84 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.9 | 75 | 127 |
| 1/12 | W | 22 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5.1 | 169 | 74 | |
| 1/9 | W | 19 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7.9 | 108 | 49 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.4 | 108 | 112 |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 36 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 127 | 103 |
| 12/30 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.1 | 93 | 93 | |
| 12/20 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12.2 | 140 | 48 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 32 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.6 | 103 | 106 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 21 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 106 | 102 |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 13 | 5/5100% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.1 | 206 | 103 | |
| 11/26 | L | 19 | 7 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0 | 232 | 109 | |
| 11/25 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.1 | 76 | 103 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 100 | 89 |
| 11/21 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 8 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7.8 | 125 | 76 |
| Totals | – | 594 | 130 | 52/9356% | 4/1233% | 17 | 38 | 127 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 76 | – | – | – |