PPG3.8
RPG1.6
APG2.8
FG%31.5
3P%11.6
FT%65.9
PPG3.8
RPG1.6
APG2.8
FG%31.5
3P%11.6
FT%65.9
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G2.867
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.955
- PIR12.619
- EPM-0.430
Box Score
- PTS/G5.74
- REB/G1.53
- AST/G2.867
- STL/G1.271
- BLK/G0.134
- FTA/G2.955
- PIR12.619
- EPM-0.430
Shooting
- eFG%41.0%5
- TS%46.8%8
- 2P%38.8%13
- 3P%30.4%19
- 3PAr31.9%22
- FT%64.0%10
- FT Rate59.797
Advanced
- Usage%24.4%79
- AST%28.8%93
- TOV%25.5%4
- OREB%2.2%45
- HKM%3.9%84
Game Log
GP29
PTS3.5
REB1.7
AST2.6
FG%32%
Game Log
| 3/14 | L | @ | 13 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | 57 | 108 |
| 3/7 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3.8 | 72 | – | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 59 | 102 |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.9 | 169 | 82 |
| 2/17 | W | 15 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.7 | 100 | 149 | |
| 2/14 | W | 18 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 120 | 122 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.6 | – | – |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.8 | 140 | 103 |
| 2/3 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.4 | 62 | 82 | |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.6 | 45 | 86 |
| 1/27 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.3 | – | 116 | |
| 1/24 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 79 | 96 | |
| 1/20 | W | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 48 | 89 | |
| 1/17 | W | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.3 | 32 | 107 |
| 1/10 | L | 31 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/30% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -3.8 | 40 | 99 | |
| 1/6 | L | 27 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9.7 | 117 | 101 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2.0 | 78 | 120 |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | – | 117 |
| 12/28 | W | 18 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0.6 | 74 | 88 | |
| 12/23 | L | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.6 | 116 | 104 | |
| 12/22 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 59 | 119 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 58 | 84 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 14 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.2 | 69 | 102 |
| 12/9 | W | Howard PayneNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 6 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 114 | 62 |
| 12/5 | W | St. Thomas (TX)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0.0 | 52 | – |
| 12/2 | W | @ | 8 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | – | 87 |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 11 | 2 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.5 | 57 | 81 |
| 11/22 | W | Southern-New OrleansNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.2 | 125 | 89 |
| 11/19 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.5 | 65 | 133 | |
| 11/16 | W | Jarvis ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 30 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.7 | 180 | 75 |
| 11/14 | W | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 129 | 88 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 36 | 11 | 4/1040% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5.7 | 83 | 93 |
| Totals | – | 478 | 102 | 35/11132% | 5/4312% | 75 | 9 | 50 | 29 | 0 | 48 | 55 | – | – | – |