PPG18.0
RPG3.6
APG7.2
FG%44.8
3P%35.8
FT%77.0
PPG18.0
RPG3.6
APG7.2
FG%44.8
3P%35.8
FT%77.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.095
- REB/G3.660
- AST/G7.2100
- STL/G2.7100
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G7.099
- PIR34.099
- EPM0.775
Box Score
- PTS/G18.095
- REB/G3.660
- AST/G7.2100
- STL/G2.7100
- BLK/G0.08
- FTA/G7.099
- PIR34.099
- EPM0.775
Shooting
- eFG%50.3%63
- TS%56.7%81
- 2P%48.8%67
- 3P%35.8%64
- 3PAr30.9%21
- FT%77.0%55
- FT Rate55.597
Advanced
- Usage%32.2%99
- AST%43.4%100
- TOV%29.5%1
- OREB%2.3%53
- HKM%3.9%85
Game Log
GP28
PTS18.1
REB3.5
AST7.1
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 40 | 19 | 5/1533% | 1/813% | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 15.3 | 105 | 125 | |
| 2/29 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/2035% | 1/714% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9.8 | 88 | 105 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 33 | 30 | 7/1547% | 4/944% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 17.4 | 109 | 129 |
| 2/22 | L | 40 | 20 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18.5 | 124 | 126 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1735% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8.8 | 84 | 138 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 40 | 18 | 6/967% | 3/560% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 12.5 | 97 | 86 |
| 2/12 | L | 36 | 12 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 8 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12.8 | 90 | 117 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | -2.1 | 48 | 116 |
| 2/5 | L | 10 | 8 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.1 | 85 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 4/1625% | 0/40% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.2 | 67 | 109 |
| 1/29 | L | 40 | 35 | 14/2458% | 3/838% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 23.5 | 120 | 131 | |
| 1/25 | L | 39 | 17 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 9.4 | 95 | 114 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 36 | 24 | 6/1638% | 3/650% | 9 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 20.2 | 104 | 124 |
| 1/18 | L | 25 | 2 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -6.4 | 27 | 130 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 35 | 18 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 11.2 | 100 | 127 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 34 | 21 | 9/1947% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 11.3 | 91 | 129 |
| 1/8 | L | 29 | 15 | 5/1338% | 1/425% | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9.5 | 103 | 102 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 40 | 25 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 10 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.7 | 138 | 106 |
| 1/1 | W | 39 | 27 | 11/1861% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 14.0 | 105 | 95 | |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 7/1644% | 3/650% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 13.9 | 93 | 122 |
| 12/18 | L | 35 | 18 | 6/1250% | 1/425% | 15 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 18.1 | 110 | – | |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 38 | 21 | 7/2035% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 12.8 | 80 | 107 |
| 12/7 | W | @ | 26 | 18 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 20.4 | 141 | 101 |
| 12/3 | W | Auburn-MontgomeryNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 27 | 7/1070% | 2/540% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 33.1 | 150 | 61 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 37 | 13 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5.8 | 94 | 119 |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 38 | 16 | 6/1060% | 1/250% | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 12.4 | 96 | 114 |
| 11/23 | W | 33 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 12.9 | 126 | 82 | |
| 11/19 | W | 33 | 17 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16.3 | 125 | 88 | |
| 11/7 | W | Kentucky WesleyanNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11.3 | 91 | 47 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 45 | 24 | 9/2438% | 1/520% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 13.7 | 101 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 965 | 506 | 158/35445% | 39/11035% | 198 | 21 | 99 | 71 | 0 | 171 | 77 | – | – | – |