PPG2.4
RPG4.5
APG0.6
FG%54.5
3P%–
FT%40.0
PPG2.4
RPG4.5
APG0.6
FG%54.5
3P%–
FT%40.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G6.865
- AST/G0.736
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G2.092
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR9.48
- EPM0.872
Box Score
- PTS/G5.97
- REB/G6.865
- AST/G0.736
- STL/G0.664
- BLK/G2.092
- FTA/G1.923
- PIR9.48
- EPM0.872
Shooting
- eFG%55.4%52
- TS%58.0%52
- 2P%55.4%45
- 3P%0.0%50
- 3PAr0.0%25
- FT%66.7%54
- FT Rate45.361
Advanced
- Usage%12.9%1
- AST%4.8%18
- TOV%24.4%7
- OREB%11.3%71
- HKM%9.8%88
Game Log
GP31
PTS2.5
REB4.5
AST0.5
FG%55%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 24 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.1 | 46 | 113 | |
| 3/10 | W | 22 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.3 | 208 | 80 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 12 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1.1 | – | 99 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.1 | – | 110 |
| 2/26 | L | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 26 | 80 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.3 | 62 | 109 |
| 2/20 | L | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.5 | – | 106 | |
| 2/17 | W | 23 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 85 | 100 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 19 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 47 | 111 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 23 | 5 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8.6 | 97 | 72 |
| 2/6 | L | 15 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | – | 106 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 99 | 79 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.3 | 83 | 77 |
| 1/20 | W | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | – | 79 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 112 | 83 |
| 1/12 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.7 | 92 | 99 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3.2 | 0 | 105 |
| 1/6 | W | 16 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4.6 | 131 | 67 | |
| 1/1 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.6 | 87 | 93 | |
| 12/21 | W | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4.6 | 146 | 96 | |
| 12/18 | W | AshlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | – | 57 |
| 12/14 | W | 11 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 31 | 56 | |
| 12/11 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.6 | 70 | 127 |
| 12/5 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 56 | 78 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19.6 | 182 | 84 |
| 11/27 | L | 13 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 117 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | L | 13 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.0 | 120 | 91 | |
| 11/22 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.0 | 110 | 64 | |
| 11/18 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4.9 | 53 | 38 | |
| 11/16 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 128 | 84 | |
| 11/13 | W | 15 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4.8 | 100 | 93 | |
| 11/9 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.9 | 57 | 77 | |
| Totals | – | 543 | 76 | 30/5555% | 0/0– | 17 | 52 | 141 | 29 | 47 | 25 | 68 | – | – | – |
