PPG7.7
RPG2.4
APG1.9
FG%38.4
3P%32.2
FT%60.0
PPG7.7
RPG2.4
APG1.9
FG%38.4
3P%32.2
FT%60.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR13.323
- EPM-0.620
Box Score
- PTS/G7.724
- REB/G2.423
- AST/G1.945
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.417
- PIR13.323
- EPM-0.620
Shooting
- eFG%46.9%27
- TS%48.3%15
- 2P%45.4%41
- 3P%32.2%30
- 3PAr52.8%63
- FT%60.0%7
- FT Rate19.721
Advanced
- Usage%17.2%22
- AST%12.9%40
- TOV%17.8%47
- OREB%1.2%16
- HKM%1.5%11
Game Log
GP33
PTS7.3
REB2.4
AST1.8
FG%38%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -6.3 | 0 | 123 |
| 3/15 | L | 29 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 84 | 112 | |
| 3/14 | W | 19 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 112 | 107 | |
| 3/13 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6 | 164 | 99 | |
| 3/9 | W | 35 | 10 | 4/944% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 94 | 84 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/520% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.3 | 98 | 115 |
| 2/28 | L | 26 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 95 | 118 | |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.6 | 97 | 115 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0.0 | 64 | 100 |
| 2/14 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2.2 | 0 | 106 |
| 2/9 | L | 31 | 6 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | 72 | 113 | |
| 2/7 | L | 31 | 13 | 5/1050% | 2/729% | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 122 | 128 | |
| 2/2 | L | 34 | 14 | 5/863% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8 | 162 | 128 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.1 | 28 | 105 |
| 1/26 | W | @ | 33 | 17 | 6/967% | 4/580% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.0 | 179 | 130 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 26 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.7 | 50 | – |
| 1/19 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4 | 124 | 102 | |
| 1/17 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3 | 110 | 110 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 34 | 8 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.7 | 74 | 116 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.6 | 87 | 108 |
| 1/5 | W | 29 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4.7 | 82 | 86 | |
| 1/3 | W | 28 | 14 | 5/771% | 4/580% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15.8 | 173 | 79 | |
| 12/29 | W | Arkansas-MonticelloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 15 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.2 | 163 | 100 |
| 12/21 | L | 30 | 13 | 5/683% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.1 | 122 | 111 | |
| 12/18 | W | 22 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 72 | 83 | |
| 12/15 | L | 34 | 13 | 5/1338% | 3/743% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.1 | 103 | 114 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 33 | 10 | 2/922% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.1 | 89 | 130 |
| 12/4 | W | 31 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.7 | 58 | 100 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 30 | 11 | 4/944% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 117 | 84 |
| 11/25 | W | 35 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.4 | 139 | 93 | |
| 11/23 | L | 25 | 11 | 4/1040% | 3/650% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 121 | 116 | |
| 11/22 | L | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.0 | 82 | 114 | |
| 11/18 | W | West AlabamaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 13 | 4/667% | 3/560% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.8 | 211 | 82 |
| 11/14 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -1.1 | 55 | 114 | |
| 11/6 | W | 9 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.6 | – | 90 | |
| Totals | – | 866 | 242 | 88/22938% | 39/12132% | 60 | 9 | 80 | 18 | 2 | 44 | 54 | – | – | – |
