PPG11.7
RPG2.7
APG3.7
FG%44.0
3P%34.5
FT%80.5
PPG11.7
RPG2.7
APG3.7
FG%44.0
3P%34.5
FT%80.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.764
- REB/G2.729
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G0.830
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR18.057
- EPM1.080
Box Score
- PTS/G11.764
- REB/G2.729
- AST/G3.784
- STL/G0.830
- BLK/G0.139
- FTA/G1.624
- PIR18.057
- EPM1.080
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%63
- TS%53.9%53
- 2P%51.4%73
- 3P%34.5%49
- 3PAr43.6%50
- FT%80.5%70
- FT Rate15.811
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%76
- AST%24.4%85
- TOV%21.2%25
- OREB%1.7%32
- HKM%2.1%28
Game Log
GP26
PTS11.5
REB2.8
AST3.7
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/20 | L | 29 | 15 | 6/1250% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.0 | 120 | 126 | |
| 3/9 | L | 30 | 11 | 5/1145% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.0 | 108 | 130 | |
| 3/8 | W | 30 | 16 | 5/1145% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.4 | 121 | 98 | |
| 2/27 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.7 | 110 | 84 | |
| 2/25 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.0 | 158 | 123 | |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 31 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11.8 | 122 | 109 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.8 | 115 | 90 |
| 2/8 | L | 26 | 14 | 6/1540% | 2/729% | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 94 | 108 | |
| 2/4 | W | @ | 31 | 15 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.6 | 167 | 94 |
| 1/30 | W | 42 | 24 | 8/1553% | 5/863% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.3 | 126 | 119 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | -1.1 | 51 | 104 |
| 1/23 | W | 25 | 15 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11.6 | 101 | 75 | |
| 1/21 | W | 23 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/2100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6.7 | 109 | 98 | |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 123 | 100 |
| 1/14 | W | @ | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 94 | 80 |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 26 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 72 | 126 |
| 12/23 | W | 34 | 13 | 5/1436% | 1/911% | 7 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13.0 | 104 | 103 | |
| 12/21 | W | 33 | 30 | 10/1953% | 6/1346% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.0 | 125 | 93 | |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5.2 | 88 | 99 |
| 12/12 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5.0 | 108 | 80 | |
| 12/9 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.9 | 68 | 105 | |
| 12/5 | W | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1.7 | 61 | 89 |
| 12/2 | W | 26 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3.2 | 79 | 96 | |
| 12/1 | L | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.8 | 40 | 116 | |
| 11/28 | W | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/520% | 6 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 91 | 77 | |
| 11/26 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3.1 | 83 | 86 | |
| 11/25 | W | Westminster (UT)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 6/1346% | 3/743% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5 | 136 | 87 |
| Totals | – | 722 | 300 | 114/25944% | 39/11335% | 95 | 10 | 72 | 21 | 3 | 64 | 59 | – | – | – |
