
Tyler Stewart
#22ForwardJunior6'8"Silver Spring, MD
PPG4.3
RPG2.3
APG0.4
FG%38.1
3P%41.2
FT%80.0
PPG4.3
RPG2.3
APG0.4
FG%38.1
3P%41.2
FT%80.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G3.615
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G0.337
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR14.946
- EPM-0.329
Box Score
- PTS/G8.237
- REB/G3.615
- AST/G0.617
- STL/G0.647
- BLK/G0.337
- FTA/G2.454
- PIR14.946
- EPM-0.329
Shooting
- eFG%42.9%7
- TS%49.0%18
- 2P%42.0%9
- 3P%30.6%37
- 3PAr23.2%22
- FT%83.1%90
- FT Rate33.657
Advanced
- Usage%22.3%73
- AST%5.6%18
- TOV%14.8%69
- OREB%6.5%54
- HKM%3.7%54
Game Log
GP11
PTS4.3
REB2.3
AST0.4
FG%38%
Game Log
| 1/27 | W | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -1.5 | – | – | |
| 1/26 | L | 3 | 4 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | – | – | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2.2 | – | – |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.7 | 79 | 83 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 2 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.8 | 50 | 98 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 80 | 119 |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 14 | 12 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 158 | 115 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3.6 | 82 | 128 |
| 11/28 | L | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3.8 | 82 | 112 | |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 9 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 22 | 94 |
| Totals | – | 119 | 47 | 16/4238% | 7/1741% | 4 | 9 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 25 | – | – | – |