FM
Fard Muhammad
#0GuardSophomore6'0"Windermere, FL
PPG8.3
RPG2.5
APG1.1
FG%42.7
3P%40.7
FT%64.0
PPG8.3
RPG2.5
APG1.1
FG%42.7
3P%40.7
FT%64.0
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.328
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G1.113
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.931
- EPM-0.243
Box Score
- PTS/G8.328
- REB/G2.524
- AST/G1.113
- STL/G0.616
- BLK/G0.136
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.931
- EPM-0.243
Shooting
- eFG%58.1%92
- TS%58.6%81
- 2P%48.9%62
- 3P%40.7%84
- 3PAr75.5%96
- FT%64.0%10
- FT Rate13.05
Advanced
- Usage%18.8%32
- AST%9.8%20
- TOV%12.3%87
- OREB%2.3%49
- HKM%2.1%29
Game Log
GP29
PTS8.2
REB2.5
AST0.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 2/27 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.3 | 48 | 110 |
| 2/24 | L | Hartford | 34 | 14 | 5/1050% | 4/850% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.2 | 124 | 104 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 38 | 12 | 4/1136% | 2/633% | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 109 | 370 |
| 2/18 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.0 | 114 | 115 |
| 2/15 | W | 28 | 22 | 6/967% | 5/863% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.9 | 159 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | L | 19 | 3 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1.0 | 60 | – | |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1145% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8.6 | 118 | – |
| 1/31 | L | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.0 | 215 | 106 | |
| 1/27 | L | 18 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.7 | 112 | 90 | |
| 1/24 | L | @ | 27 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/743% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 129 | 95 |
| 1/21 | L | 13 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.7 | 50 | 122 | |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 21 | 5 | 2/1020% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.6 | 73 | 126 |
| 1/15 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.3 | 181 | 95 | |
| 1/13 | L | @Hartford | 22 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.4 | 77 | 158 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.1 | 51 | 116 |
| 1/6 | L | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.3 | 113 | 99 | |
| 12/30 | W | ElmiraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.4 | 171 | 82 |
| 12/22 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1 | 139 | 112 | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.1 | 107 | 115 |
| 12/17 | W | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 105 | 89 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 10 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.2 | 130 | 103 |
| 12/6 | W | 11 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.2 | 94 | 90 | |
| 12/2 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.9 | 14 | 95 | |
| 11/29 | W | @ | 19 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9.9 | 144 | 104 |
| 11/26 | W | HartwickNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/743% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.5 | 115 | 86 |
| 11/22 | W | 17 | 11 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.4 | 184 | 100 | |
| 11/21 | L | 25 | 15 | 5/956% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.3 | 162 | 125 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 66 | 102 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 27 | 18 | 5/1050% | 5/771% | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.5 | 152 | 138 |
| 11/10 | W | 19 | 11 | 4/944% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.1 | 89 | 79 | |
| Totals | – | 590 | 239 | 82/19243% | 59/14541% | 27 | 12 | 72 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 38 | – | – | – |