
Trey Burch-Manning
#12ForwardSenior6'6"Federal Way, WA
PPG11.1
RPG6.2
APG1.4
FG%43.7
3P%41.0
FT%58.7
PPG11.1
RPG6.2
APG1.4
FG%43.7
3P%41.0
FT%58.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.162
- REB/G6.272
- AST/G1.466
- STL/G1.292
- BLK/G0.329
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR19.268
- EPM-0.813
Box Score
- PTS/G11.162
- REB/G6.272
- AST/G1.466
- STL/G1.292
- BLK/G0.329
- FTA/G2.656
- PIR19.268
- EPM-0.813
Shooting
- eFG%51.2%47
- TS%52.5%32
- 2P%45.3%16
- 3P%41.0%87
- 3PAr36.3%47
- FT%58.7%9
- FT Rate29.341
Advanced
- Usage%20.2%53
- AST%9.4%56
- TOV%17.0%46
- OREB%5.4%35
- HKM%2.8%30
Game Log
GP24
PTS10.7
REB6.0
AST1.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 26 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.3 | 58 | 131 | |
| 3/2 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/850% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6.3 | 93 | 92 | |
| 2/28 | W | 34 | 4 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 88 | 100 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 25 | 17 | 6/1250% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.7 | 102 | 130 |
| 2/20 | W | 34 | 11 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9.4 | 147 | 78 | |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 38 | 20 | 7/1644% | 5/956% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.9 | 105 | 98 |
| 2/10 | L | 33 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.6 | 57 | 135 | |
| 2/7 | L | 17 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -2.8 | 41 | 134 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 30 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3.0 | 47 | 140 |
| 1/26 | L | 31 | 14 | 5/1533% | 4/1136% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.2 | 89 | 97 | |
| 1/23 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9.7 | 104 | 70 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1354% | 3/475% | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.9 | 126 | 110 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 24 | 12 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3.7 | 93 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | 36 | 7 | 2/825% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.7 | 80 | 101 | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.9 | 28 | 115 |
| 12/16 | W | @ | 37 | 10 | 4/1331% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.9 | 80 | 104 |
| 12/12 | W | Bellevue UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 126 | – |
| 12/8 | L | 27 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.9 | 84 | – | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10.2 | 103 | 104 |
| 12/1 | W | 32 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5.6 | 95 | 83 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 37 | 17 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.7 | 134 | 96 |
| 11/19 | W | 38 | 20 | 8/1080% | 4/580% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 16.7 | 148 | 76 | |
| 11/18 | L | 33 | 22 | 9/1369% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 16.8 | 126 | 97 | |
| 11/16 | L | 34 | 20 | 7/1258% | 4/667% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14.2 | 133 | 93 | |
| 11/12 | W | 35 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.4 | 82 | 101 | |
| 11/7 | W | York College NebraskaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 31 | 22 | 8/1553% | 4/667% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21.3 | 134 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 752 | 257 | 94/21544% | 32/7841% | 33 | 34 | 145 | 22 | 7 | 44 | 75 | – | – | – |