PPG11.4
RPG3.7
APG2.6
FG%58.0
3P%33.3
FT%76.7
PPG11.4
RPG3.7
APG2.6
FG%58.0
3P%33.3
FT%76.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.462
- REB/G3.761
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR19.063
- EPM0.569
Box Score
- PTS/G11.462
- REB/G3.761
- AST/G2.668
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.252
- FTA/G3.677
- PIR19.063
- EPM0.569
Shooting
- eFG%59.2%97
- TS%63.2%98
- 2P%59.9%97
- 3P%33.3%46
- 3PAr7.1%1
- FT%76.7%53
- FT Rate48.692
Advanced
- Usage%17.4%23
- AST%14.2%49
- TOV%13.7%82
- OREB%3.9%78
- HKM%1.9%23
Game Log
GP29
PTS11.4
REB3.6
AST2.4
FG%58%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 33 | 14 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 116 | 116 | |
| 2/29 | W | 37 | 17 | 5/956% | 1/1100% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13.9 | 127 | 97 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.1 | 112 | 120 |
| 2/19 | L | 39 | 18 | 9/1275% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.1 | 141 | 106 | |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8.4 | 135 | 126 |
| 2/12 | W | 33 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6 | 140 | 102 | |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.1 | 146 | – |
| 2/4 | W | Peru StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.8 | 85 | 58 |
| 2/2 | W | @ | 36 | 17 | 5/1050% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15.0 | 122 | 103 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.4 | 130 | 113 |
| 1/25 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7.1 | 124 | 115 | |
| 1/23 | W | 28 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 127 | 83 | |
| 1/19 | W | 37 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.6 | 145 | 131 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.4 | 115 | 118 |
| 1/11 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 98 | 118 | |
| 1/5 | W | 34 | 17 | 5/5100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 13.6 | 175 | 120 | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 33 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 | 82 | 106 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 29 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/1100% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 89 | 110 |
| 12/22 | L | 37 | 11 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.3 | 150 | 114 | |
| 12/20 | L | 33 | 16 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.8 | 100 | 125 | |
| 12/14 | W | Mayville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 16 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16.0 | 141 | 103 |
| 12/9 | W | 37 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.3 | 112 | 92 | |
| 12/6 | W | Mount Marty CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 36 | 17 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 22.2 | 207 | 101 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 91 | 107 |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 32 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 101 | – |
| 11/27 | W | @ | 32 | 9 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.2 | 108 | 125 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.6 | 83 | 110 |
| 11/18 | W | 32 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.5 | 116 | 85 | |
| 11/15 | W | 25 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.3 | 171 | 103 | |
| 11/11 | W | 22 | 6 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 154 | 120 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 34 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.2 | 112 | 104 |
| 11/8 | W | 21 | 8 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8.4 | 164 | 102 | |
| Totals | – | 922 | 330 | 123/21258% | 5/1533% | 70 | 29 | 104 | 24 | 4 | 39 | 95 | – | – | – |
