EM
Evan Maxwell
#15CenterSophomore6'10"Clarks Summit, PA
PPG9.3
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%62.0
3P%–
FT%67.1
PPG9.3
RPG4.3
APG0.4
FG%62.0
3P%–
FT%67.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.353
- REB/G4.316
- AST/G0.420
- STL/G0.324
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR16.258
- EPM-1.25
Box Score
- PTS/G9.353
- REB/G4.316
- AST/G0.420
- STL/G0.324
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G2.948
- PIR16.258
- EPM-1.25
Shooting
- eFG%62.0%91
- TS%63.6%91
- 2P%62.0%89
- 3P%0.0%1
- 3PAr0.0%0
- FT%67.1%61
- FT Rate49.759
Advanced
- Usage%24.1%77
- AST%5.3%27
- TOV%24.1%6
- OREB%9.8%46
- HKM%1.8%2
Game Log
GP29
PTS9.3
REB4.3
AST0.4
FG%62%
Game Log
| 3/4 | L | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.7 | 83 | 115 | |
| 2/27 | W | 9 | 3 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.4 | 221 | 126 | |
| 2/25 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.7 | 84 | 116 |
| 2/20 | L | 23 | 11 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.9 | 138 | 123 | |
| 2/18 | L | 18 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.8 | 81 | 112 | |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3.2 | 38 | 110 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.6 | 78 | 118 |
| 2/2 | W | 25 | 20 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.7 | 157 | 110 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6.8 | 107 | 102 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 18 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.9 | 110 | 73 |
| 1/23 | W | 20 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.8 | 200 | 109 | |
| 1/19 | W | 24 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | -4.1 | 40 | 93 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.9 | 173 | 112 |
| 1/14 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.7 | 76 | 101 |
| 1/9 | W | 19 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 73 | 77 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 65 | 100 |
| 1/2 | L | 12 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 91 | 114 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 27 | 15 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.8 | 86 | 119 |
| 12/27 | L | @ | 21 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1 | 88 | 137 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.0 | 112 | 116 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 22 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 14.9 | 115 | 114 |
| 12/12 | L | 32 | 15 | 6/786% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11.1 | 127 | 121 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14.0 | 164 | 123 |
| 12/5 | L | 29 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6.9 | 88 | 104 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22.9 | 153 | 90 |
| 11/29 | L | 24 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.3 | 66 | 122 | |
| 11/27 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 109 | 111 | |
| 11/26 | L | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.8 | 104 | – | |
| 11/21 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 21 | 9/1369% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16.8 | 97 | 60 |
| 11/17 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.1 | 120 | 110 | |
| 11/14 | W | Clarks SummitNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 14 | 7/888% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13.8 | 141 | 78 |
| 11/13 | W | CovenantNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 15 | 6/967% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.8 | 99 | 96 |
| Totals | – | 624 | 269 | 106/17162% | 0/0– | 13 | 46 | 124 | 10 | 4 | 58 | 63 | – | – | – |