PPG8.7
RPG3.9
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%46.9
FT%78.8
PPG8.7
RPG3.9
APG0.5
FG%52.3
3P%46.9
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G3.922
- AST/G0.57
- STL/G1.182
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.249
- PIR12.422
- EPM0.762
Box Score
- PTS/G8.743
- REB/G3.922
- AST/G0.57
- STL/G1.182
- BLK/G0.448
- FTA/G2.249
- PIR12.422
- EPM0.762
Shooting
- eFG%57.2%85
- TS%60.8%88
- 2P%53.7%60
- 3P%46.9%97
- 3PAr20.9%18
- FT%78.8%75
- FT Rate34.065
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%67
- AST%4.7%11
- TOV%20.6%18
- OREB%10.2%96
- HKM%5.8%88
Game Log
GP24
PTS9.0
REB3.9
AST0.5
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/16 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 111 | 116 |
| 3/12 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4.4 | 107 | 116 | |
| 3/11 | W | 27 | 8 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 93 | 107 | |
| 3/10 | W | 21 | 12 | 4/757% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.5 | 165 | 112 | |
| 3/4 | W | 31 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/1100% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.8 | 79 | 87 | |
| 3/1 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.3 | 100 | 64 |
| 2/26 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 18.4 | 144 | 110 |
| 2/22 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.5 | 101 | 114 | |
| 2/18 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.7 | 124 | 85 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5.2 | 78 | 85 |
| 2/11 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.1 | 114 | 114 |
| 2/8 | W | 30 | 16 | 7/1070% | 2/2100% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9.4 | 101 | 85 | |
| 2/5 | W | 23 | 13 | 4/580% | 2/2100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10.6 | 154 | 109 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 18 | 12 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.1 | 111 | 90 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/771% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6.7 | 128 | 113 |
| 1/25 | W | 26 | 18 | 7/1070% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 126 | 100 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -0.4 | 59 | 72 |
| 1/14 | W | 22 | 7 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8.2 | 142 | 83 | |
| 1/11 | L | 14 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3.7 | 95 | 95 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 21 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.1 | 104 | 118 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.0 | 75 | 106 |
| 1/1 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7.2 | 132 | 85 | |
| 12/29 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.1 | 73 | 104 | |
| 11/16 | W | OberlinNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 60 | 57 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 13 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.9 | 104 | 107 |
| Totals | – | 518 | 216 | 80/15352% | 15/3247% | 11 | 44 | 94 | 26 | 11 | 38 | 80 | – | – | – |
