HA
Hassan Attia
#44CenterSenior6'10"Alexandria, Egypt
PPG7.5
RPG5.0
APG0.6
FG%69.1
3P%–
FT%48.2
PPG7.5
RPG5.0
APG0.6
FG%69.1
3P%–
FT%48.2
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.530
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.630
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G1.886
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR10.714
- EPM0.043
Box Score
- PTS/G7.530
- REB/G5.027
- AST/G0.630
- STL/G0.432
- BLK/G1.886
- FTA/G2.745
- PIR10.714
- EPM0.043
Shooting
- eFG%69.1%98
- TS%65.0%90
- 2P%69.1%97
- 3P%0.0%12
- 3PAr0.0%8
- FT%48.2%7
- FT Rate61.288
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%29
- AST%5.7%31
- TOV%22.3%13
- OREB%9.7%54
- HKM%11.4%94
Game Log
GP31
PTS7.1
REB4.8
AST0.5
FG%68%
Game Log
| 3/12 | L | @ | 18 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 10.5 | 124 | 127 |
| 3/6 | L | @ | 16 | 3 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.8 | – | 102 |
| 3/3 | W | 29 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.9 | 89 | 83 | |
| 2/27 | L | 16 | 6 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2.9 | 70 | 92 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 19 | 12 | 6/1060% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.1 | 117 | 87 |
| 2/21 | W | 30 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 104 | 224 | |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -1.0 | 58 | 137 |
| 2/15 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5.9 | 102 | 213 | |
| 2/11 | L | 13 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -0.3 | 65 | 105 | |
| 2/3 | W | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -0.7 | 47 | 95 |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.4 | 132 | 103 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9.2 | 125 | 90 |
| 1/21 | L | 21 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4.9 | 120 | 119 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7.9 | 120 | – |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 25 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.0 | 103 | 176 |
| 1/13 | W | 8 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2.0 | 148 | 100 | |
| 1/10 | W | 27 | 20 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14.4 | 111 | – | |
| 1/6 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5.3 | 93 | 95 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 13 | 8 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6.9 | 200 | 103 |
| 12/28 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 15.7 | 145 | 82 |
| 12/22 | W | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.6 | 166 | 100 |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 23 | 9 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6.2 | 104 | 113 |
| 12/11 | W | 12 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 6.4 | 91 | 81 | |
| 12/7 | W | 22 | 8 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.9 | 168 | 101 | |
| 12/2 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -1.1 | 48 | 101 | |
| 11/30 | L | @ | 24 | 9 | 4/4100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4.0 | 90 | 114 |
| 11/26 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10.5 | 137 | 105 | |
| 11/24 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5.8 | 99 | 96 | |
| 11/19 | W | 19 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4.3 | 131 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | LIU BrooklynNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 12 | 5/683% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | – | – |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 17 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 64 | 103 |
| 11/12 | W | Gordon CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 13 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15.6 | 134 | 81 |
| 11/10 | W | 16 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5.0 | 127 | 109 | |
| Totals | – | 640 | 221 | 91/13368% | 0/0– | 17 | 49 | 149 | 13 | 53 | 45 | 125 | – | – | – |