
Jared Chatham
#24CenterSenior6'8"Los Angeles, CA
PPG11.0
RPG6.3
APG0.8
FG%49.5
3P%23.1
FT%83.0
PPG11.0
RPG6.3
APG0.8
FG%49.5
3P%23.1
FT%83.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.069
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G0.844
- STL/G0.884
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G1.614
- PIR20.078
- EPM-0.811
Box Score
- PTS/G11.069
- REB/G6.357
- AST/G0.844
- STL/G0.884
- BLK/G0.847
- FTA/G1.614
- PIR20.078
- EPM-0.811
Shooting
- eFG%50.5%22
- TS%53.3%23
- 2P%52.2%27
- 3P%23.1%62
- 3PAr9.5%67
- FT%83.0%99
- FT Rate17.23
Advanced
- Usage%20.4%46
- AST%6.9%39
- TOV%12.6%93
- OREB%8.7%35
- HKM%4.9%38
Game Log
GP29
PTS10.9
REB6.4
AST0.9
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 34 | 15 | 6/1443% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 11.9 | 108 | 114 |
| 3/1 | W | 30 | 6 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3.7 | 88 | 112 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8 | 91 | 110 |
| 2/23 | W | @ | 35 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.8 | 121 | 93 |
| 2/21 | L | 34 | 16 | 8/1267% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 112 | 112 | |
| 2/19 | W | 35 | 36 | 14/2167% | 0/0– | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 34.2 | 151 | 91 | |
| 2/16 | L | 32 | 16 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14.1 | 120 | 118 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 30 | 16 | 8/1457% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.2 | 100 | 81 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 33 | 18 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 16.6 | 125 | 116 |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 18 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11.3 | 110 | 103 | |
| 2/3 | L | 27 | 10 | 4/1429% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 95 | 117 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.8 | 103 | – |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 24 | 14 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8.9 | 103 | 126 |
| 1/18 | L | 18 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10.1 | 106 | 98 | |
| 1/15 | W | 21 | 13 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10.5 | 118 | 97 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 67 | 120 |
| 1/9 | W | 26 | 11 | 5/863% | 1/1100% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10.8 | 144 | 118 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 28 | 16 | 8/1650% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3 | 113 | 102 |
| 12/31 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 18 | 9/1182% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17.9 | 177 | 58 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 31 | 6 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 87 | 117 |
| 12/20 | W | Hendrix CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 100 | 81 |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5.2 | 87 | 153 |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 102 | 139 |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 19 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 67 | 116 |
| 11/26 | L | 36 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3.4 | 87 | 121 | |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 10 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3 | 146 | 103 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 114 | 119 |
| 11/20 | W | 10 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -2.5 | 27 | 88 | |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 18 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2.2 | 71 | 114 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 24 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 76 | 123 |
| 11/9 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2.2 | 63 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 771 | 315 | 135/27349% | 6/2623% | 26 | 62 | 185 | 24 | 25 | 36 | 79 | – | – | – |