PPG10.2
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%46.5
3P%38.0
FT%76.4
PPG10.2
RPG2.0
APG1.0
FG%46.5
3P%38.0
FT%76.4
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.246
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G1.011
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G1.724
- PIR13.823
- EPM0.257
Box Score
- PTS/G10.246
- REB/G2.011
- AST/G1.011
- STL/G0.32
- BLK/G0.133
- FTA/G1.724
- PIR13.823
- EPM0.257
Shooting
- eFG%59.5%95
- TS%61.5%92
- 2P%64.9%100
- 3P%38.0%68
- 3PAr68.3%90
- FT%76.4%51
- FT Rate22.624
Advanced
- Usage%21.3%57
- AST%9.9%21
- TOV%9.2%97
- OREB%2.3%49
- HKM%1.5%12
Game Log
GP32
PTS10.3
REB2.1
AST0.9
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | 33 | 14 | 4/1233% | 4/1233% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 93 | 117 | |
| 3/11 | W | 28 | 12 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.2 | 106 | 108 | |
| 3/10 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.1 | 119 | 79 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 24 | 18 | 6/875% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13.1 | 163 | 125 |
| 3/2 | L | @ | 24 | 21 | 6/1250% | 5/863% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.7 | 128 | 118 |
| 2/24 | W | 25 | 10 | 3/838% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.5 | 97 | 110 | |
| 2/23 | W | 18 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.9 | 126 | 63 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.3 | 128 | 123 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 20 | 16 | 5/1050% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6 | 139 | 122 |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 25 | 9 | 4/1233% | 0/80% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 85 | 120 |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 23 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.5 | 29 | 93 |
| 2/6 | W | @ | 23 | 12 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6.5 | 133 | 107 |
| 2/3 | W | 30 | 14 | 5/1242% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.7 | 113 | 81 | |
| 2/2 | W | 28 | 22 | 8/1080% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.8 | 181 | 117 | |
| 1/27 | W | 27 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/825% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.5 | 113 | 84 | |
| 1/20 | L | 14 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4 | 160 | 101 | |
| 1/13 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.0 | 100 | 88 | |
| 1/12 | W | 10 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 84 | 94 | |
| 1/6 | W | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -0.8 | – | – | |
| 12/29 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 95 | 130 | |
| 12/27 | W | 12 | 11 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 166 | 79 | |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 7 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.7 | – | – |
| 12/6 | W | @ | 26 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.9 | 109 | 96 |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 29 | 26 | 9/1850% | 6/1250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.6 | 135 | – |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – |
| 11/25 | W | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.8 | 0 | – |
| 11/22 | W | 23 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.0 | 72 | 89 | |
| 11/21 | L | 19 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.5 | 110 | 112 | |
| 11/20 | W | 19 | 16 | 5/956% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.9 | 152 | 111 | |
| 11/18 | W | Penn State (Brandywine)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 9 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.4 | 111 | 73 |
| 11/15 | W | 20 | 13 | 5/863% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.1 | 165 | 76 | |
| 11/13 | L | 11 | 9 | 3/560% | 3/560% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 165 | 107 | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 11 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 111 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 639 | 331 | 113/24347% | 63/16638% | 30 | 13 | 66 | 11 | 3 | 22 | 51 | – | – | – |