PPG6.6
RPG3.2
APG2.3
FG%36.5
3P%32.0
FT%65.0
PPG6.6
RPG3.2
APG2.3
FG%36.5
3P%32.0
FT%65.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR12.520
- EPM-0.719
Box Score
- PTS/G6.613
- REB/G3.248
- AST/G2.360
- STL/G1.270
- BLK/G0.380
- FTA/G2.964
- PIR12.520
- EPM-0.719
Shooting
- eFG%47.8%43
- TS%52.3%47
- 2P%47.5%58
- 3P%32.0%35
- 3PAr70.8%93
- FT%65.0%13
- FT Rate58.497
Advanced
- Usage%15.1%8
- AST%13.4%46
- TOV%25.2%6
- OREB%0.9%9
- HKM%3.8%83
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.5
REB3.1
AST2.2
FG%36%
Game Log
| 3/3 | W | 34 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.9 | 64 | 95 | |
| 2/29 | W | 34 | 16 | 5/771% | 5/771% | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9.9 | 113 | 98 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 18 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 128 | 73 |
| 2/20 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1.9 | 36 | 112 |
| 2/15 | W | 40 | 4 | 2/922% | 0/30% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 50 | 91 | |
| 2/13 | W | 37 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5.4 | 90 | 108 | |
| 2/7 | W | @ | 31 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 73 | 90 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 35 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.6 | 60 | 94 |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 33 | 4 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1 | 110 | 113 |
| 1/25 | L | 32 | 17 | 6/1155% | 5/956% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10.3 | 116 | 122 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 38 | 15 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.5 | 152 | 116 |
| 1/18 | W | 37 | 15 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2 | 134 | 95 | |
| 1/16 | L | 32 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1.7 | 60 | 113 | |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 34 | 7 | 2/540% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -1.0 | 66 | 79 |
| 1/9 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/560% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.9 | 148 | 98 | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 31 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -1.5 | 60 | 93 |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 27 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.3 | 58 | – |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 23 | 6 | 2/450% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2.2 | 125 | 112 |
| 12/28 | W | MobileNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 7 | 2/922% | 1/617% | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 109 | – |
| 12/21 | L | 28 | 12 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7.8 | 119 | 110 | |
| 12/19 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/50% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.6 | 52 | 127 | |
| 12/17 | W | 36 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5.7 | 103 | 101 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 133 | 110 |
| 11/27 | L | 23 | 4 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 104 | 118 | |
| 11/26 | W | 30 | 3 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.4 | 84 | 118 | |
| 11/25 | W | 27 | 7 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4.8 | 110 | 99 | |
| 11/19 | W | Spring HillNon-D1, doesn’t count | 26 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.1 | 119 | 94 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 60 | 122 |
| 11/12 | L | 20 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 95 | 96 | |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 5 | 2/729% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 72 | 93 | |
| Totals | – | 831 | 183 | 50/13736% | 31/9732% | 61 | 6 | 87 | 32 | 9 | 53 | 81 | – | – | – |
