PPG16.6
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%47.6
3P%44.2
FT%83.6
PPG16.6
RPG2.8
APG2.3
FG%47.6
3P%44.2
FT%83.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.688
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G2.353
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G3.778
- PIR23.982
- EPM1.391
Box Score
- PTS/G16.688
- REB/G2.834
- AST/G2.353
- STL/G1.587
- BLK/G0.120
- FTA/G3.778
- PIR23.982
- EPM1.391
Shooting
- eFG%58.7%93
- TS%62.5%95
- 2P%51.0%74
- 3P%44.2%96
- 3PAr50.0%60
- FT%83.6%83
- FT Rate32.257
Advanced
- Usage%25.6%85
- AST%19.1%67
- TOV%12.0%89
- OREB%3.0%66
- HKM%3.2%71
Game Log
GP18
PTS16.7
REB2.8
AST2.4
FG%47%
Game Log
| 3/19 | L | @ | 24 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/40% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.0 | 33 | 132 |
| 3/14 | W | @ | 20 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/450% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.7 | 109 | 114 |
| 2/17 | W | 0 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 19 | 16 | 6/1155% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.6 | 160 | 98 |
| 1/15 | W | 40 | 13 | 6/1833% | 0/50% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 79 | 102 | |
| 1/13 | W | 23 | 23 | 8/1457% | 5/956% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.7 | 168 | 73 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1822% | 0/70% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 61 | 80 |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 39 | 11 | 4/1331% | 0/60% | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.3 | 84 | 115 |
| 12/31 | L | 38 | 12 | 5/1242% | 1/333% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5.4 | 98 | 129 | |
| 12/28 | W | 30 | 20 | 8/1173% | 1/250% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18.8 | 144 | – | |
| 12/19 | L | 37 | 21 | 6/1250% | 4/850% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.4 | 141 | – | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 36 | 33 | 10/1953% | 6/967% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 26.0 | 148 | 128 |
| 12/9 | W | 28 | 24 | 7/1070% | 6/875% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19.5 | 196 | 119 | |
| 11/19 | L | 28 | 13 | 3/743% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.8 | 126 | 113 | |
| 11/18 | W | 30 | 29 | 9/1560% | 4/850% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.3 | 156 | 81 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 34 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14.2 | 161 | 89 |
| 11/14 | W | 32 | 19 | 7/1164% | 2/367% | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 23.0 | 166 | 79 | |
| 11/12 | W | Toccoa FallsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 16 | 6/1060% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 140 | 58 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 31 | 7/1547% | 6/1155% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 24.7 | 141 | 120 |
| Totals | – | 521 | 300 | 99/20947% | 46/10544% | 43 | 12 | 51 | 27 | 0 | 26 | 36 | – | – | – |