PPG15.2
RPG6.5
APG1.6
FG%40.1
3P%28.8
FT%74.2
PPG15.2
RPG6.5
APG1.6
FG%40.1
3P%28.8
FT%74.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G15.292
- REB/G6.581
- AST/G1.677
- STL/G0.632
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G4.995
- PIR25.194
- EPM-1.81
Box Score
- PTS/G15.292
- REB/G6.581
- AST/G1.677
- STL/G0.632
- BLK/G0.325
- FTA/G4.995
- PIR25.194
- EPM-1.81
Shooting
- eFG%42.6%3
- TS%47.8%7
- 2P%42.4%6
- 3P%28.8%21
- 3PAr16.9%15
- FT%74.2%58
- FT Rate36.774
Advanced
- Usage%26.9%94
- AST%11.1%70
- TOV%18.8%29
- OREB%4.6%25
- HKM%1.8%8
Game Log
GP26
PTS15.1
REB6.3
AST1.5
FG%40%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 45 | 15 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10.9 | 97 | 93 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 37 | 19 | 7/1547% | 0/0– | 0 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15.5 | 110 | 129 |
| 2/23 | W | 35 | 10 | 3/1030% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.5 | 73 | 95 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 82 | 112 |
| 2/16 | W | 39 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.7 | 115 | 114 | |
| 2/12 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/1331% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0.1 | 58 | 89 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 38 | 11 | 5/1631% | 0/30% | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.3 | 76 | 102 |
| 2/7 | W | 38 | 19 | 7/1354% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13.5 | 114 | 103 | |
| 2/5 | L | 27 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.8 | 84 | 99 | |
| 2/2 | L | 27 | 15 | 5/1050% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5.2 | 88 | 113 | |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 40 | 28 | 9/1850% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.0 | 120 | 120 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 14 | 5/1436% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.5 | 80 | 113 |
| 1/24 | L | 39 | 15 | 7/1937% | 0/40% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.3 | 71 | 121 | |
| 1/22 | W | 33 | 18 | 6/1735% | 0/20% | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6.8 | 77 | – | |
| 1/19 | L | @ | 36 | 11 | 5/1338% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | -0.9 | 66 | 91 |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 26 | 6 | 2/729% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.6 | 75 | 80 |
| 1/8 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 5/1533% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13.2 | 106 | 133 |
| 12/12 | L | @ | 37 | 23 | 7/1937% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7.6 | 90 | 110 |
| 12/9 | W | @ | 36 | 20 | 10/1759% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10.5 | 89 | 88 |
| 12/4 | W | 35 | 17 | 7/2035% | 0/40% | 4 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.6 | 91 | 83 | |
| 11/29 | L | 36 | 17 | 5/1436% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.5 | 88 | 94 | |
| 11/28 | L | 31 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/30% | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.2 | 98 | 108 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 5/1436% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5.3 | 87 | 109 |
| 11/20 | L | 39 | 17 | 7/1258% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8.6 | 102 | 128 | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 39 | 10 | 2/1020% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 70 | 121 |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 29 | 18 | 6/1443% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.2 | 88 | 112 |
| 11/13 | W | RegentNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 20 | 6/1346% | 0/30% | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16.7 | 121 | 75 |
| 11/9 | W | Mid-Atlantic ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 14 | 7/1354% | 0/10% | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 113 | 70 |
| Totals | – | 918 | 392 | 140/34940% | 17/5929% | 40 | 38 | 164 | 16 | 7 | 81 | 90 | – | – | – |
