PPG7.4
RPG3.5
APG1.1
FG%34.8
3P%32.5
FT%57.7
PPG7.4
RPG3.5
APG1.1
FG%34.8
3P%32.5
FT%57.7
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.423
- REB/G3.557
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.332
- EPM-1.012
Box Score
- PTS/G7.423
- REB/G3.557
- AST/G1.116
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G0.95
- PIR14.332
- EPM-1.012
Shooting
- eFG%46.8%35
- TS%47.6%15
- 2P%41.4%21
- 3P%32.5%39
- 3PAr73.8%95
- FT%57.7%4
- FT Rate11.83
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%12
- AST%7.0%8
- TOV%15.5%70
- OREB%3.4%72
- HKM%1.5%10
Game Log
GP30
PTS7.4
REB3.6
AST1.1
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 27 | 3 | 1/617% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.1 | 62 | 111 | |
| 3/5 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/863% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 137 | 84 | |
| 2/29 | L | 30 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.5 | 45 | 119 | |
| 2/27 | W | @ | 24 | 11 | 3/1030% | 3/838% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 130 | 128 |
| 2/22 | W | 31 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/729% | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10.7 | 130 | 95 | |
| 2/20 | W | 35 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.9 | 87 | 101 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 28 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -1.8 | 51 | 106 |
| 2/13 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.3 | 134 | 112 | |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 3/560% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.8 | 127 | 110 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.7 | 152 | 102 |
| 2/1 | W | 37 | 16 | 6/967% | 4/757% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12.9 | 130 | 102 | |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 25 | 3 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.3 | 85 | 80 |
| 1/25 | W | 16 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -1.5 | 78 | 124 | |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 32 | 3 | 1/119% | 1/911% | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.3 | 54 | 126 |
| 1/20 | L | 34 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/825% | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 85 | 102 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 28 | 19 | 7/1354% | 5/1050% | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.4 | 145 | 96 |
| 1/16 | W | @ | 33 | 13 | 4/1040% | 3/933% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5.0 | 93 | 99 |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 38 | 98 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 23 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1 | 92 | 110 |
| 1/4 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/1118% | 1/714% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.6 | 63 | 111 | |
| 12/29 | W | Central PennNon-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 143 | 71 |
| 12/22 | W | 28 | 7 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7 | 132 | – | |
| 12/18 | L | @ | 30 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/1040% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.4 | 122 | 135 |
| 12/14 | L | 29 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/40% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.6 | 28 | 115 | |
| 12/7 | L | 33 | 6 | 2/1020% | 1/617% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 63 | 97 | |
| 12/4 | W | 28 | 12 | 4/667% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.7 | 158 | 105 | |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 29 | 9 | 3/1225% | 3/933% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.5 | 78 | 129 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 60 | 107 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 17 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1.0 | 28 | 68 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 121 | 115 |
| 11/12 | W | Bridgewater College (VA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.4 | 87 | 63 |
| 11/8 | L | @ | 36 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.1 | 73 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 857 | 222 | 77/22135% | 53/16333% | 33 | 25 | 107 | 21 | 0 | 35 | 66 | – | – | – |
