PPG18.7
RPG6.3
APG2.1
FG%48.9
3P%41.1
FT%73.1
PPG18.7
RPG6.3
APG2.1
FG%48.9
3P%41.1
FT%73.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G18.796
- REB/G6.397
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.798
- FTA/G6.197
- PIR27.995
- EPM0.672
Box Score
- PTS/G18.796
- REB/G6.397
- AST/G2.154
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.798
- FTA/G6.197
- PIR27.995
- EPM0.672
Shooting
- eFG%52.5%76
- TS%56.7%81
- 2P%50.6%77
- 3P%41.1%91
- 3PAr17.4%6
- FT%73.1%38
- FT Rate43.486
Advanced
- Usage%29.0%96
- AST%16.2%59
- TOV%12.8%87
- OREB%4.6%85
- HKM%5.0%95
Game Log
GP30
PTS19.0
REB6.3
AST2.1
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/7 | L | 36 | 17 | 8/2335% | 0/20% | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11.7 | 89 | 97 | |
| 2/29 | W | 39 | 33 | 9/1850% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 26.5 | 145 | 85 | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 36 | 20 | 8/2040% | 4/757% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11.0 | 86 | 76 |
| 2/20 | W | 36 | 26 | 8/1553% | 2/450% | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 15.1 | 112 | 124 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 36 | 28 | 10/1856% | 3/475% | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17.1 | 110 | 119 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 39 | 42 | 15/2756% | 5/771% | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 34.8 | 147 | 115 |
| 2/8 | L | 23 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.6 | 89 | 105 | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 7/1450% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19.2 | 129 | 121 |
| 1/30 | L | 29 | 28 | 10/1663% | 1/250% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 21.0 | 129 | 114 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 37 | 24 | 8/2236% | 2/450% | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.3 | 103 | 110 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 37 | 25 | 9/1464% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.5 | 125 | – |
| 1/18 | W | 38 | 19 | 6/1250% | 1/333% | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 18.6 | 138 | 107 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 28 | 14 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.4 | 94 | 112 |
| 1/8 | L | 36 | 17 | 7/1839% | 0/60% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.6 | 87 | 112 | |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 7/1547% | 0/30% | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14.0 | 111 | 116 |
| 1/2 | L | 23 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.3 | 107 | 103 | |
| 12/29 | L | 36 | 15 | 5/1926% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.7 | 79 | 116 | |
| 12/21 | L | 35 | 13 | 5/1242% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7.6 | 81 | 86 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 29 | 17 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 14.5 | 108 | 113 |
| 12/14 | L | 36 | 26 | 10/1759% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 19.0 | 125 | 116 | |
| 12/10 | L | 34 | 22 | 8/1650% | 0/20% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 16.8 | 103 | 88 | |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 34 | 18 | 7/1258% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.1 | 115 | 121 |
| 12/3 | W | 33 | 17 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13.2 | 137 | 80 | |
| 11/30 | L | 25 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.5 | 117 | 94 | |
| 11/29 | W | 35 | 17 | 4/1331% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9.0 | 95 | 99 | |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 89 | 100 |
| 11/23 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.3 | 120 | 103 |
| 11/16 | W | Western ColoradoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 2/922% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 79 | 79 |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 30 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11.1 | 96 | 132 |
| 11/9 | W | 28 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7.6 | 86 | 86 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 8/1457% | 2/367% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.2 | 105 | 112 |
| Totals | – | 979 | 569 | 203/41749% | 30/7341% | 64 | 38 | 190 | 37 | 24 | 65 | 75 | – | – | – |