PPG9.7
RPG2.6
APG1.5
FG%47.8
3P%41.2
FT%70.5
PPG9.7
RPG2.6
APG1.5
FG%47.8
3P%41.2
FT%70.5
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.526
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G4.688
- PIR14.327
- EPM0.052
Box Score
- PTS/G9.742
- REB/G2.628
- AST/G1.526
- STL/G0.621
- BLK/G0.371
- FTA/G4.688
- PIR14.327
- EPM0.052
Shooting
- eFG%53.6%72
- TS%59.1%84
- 2P%50.4%70
- 3P%41.2%86
- 3PAr28.0%14
- FT%70.5%26
- FT Rate76.4100
Advanced
- Usage%25.4%84
- AST%15.8%52
- TOV%20.1%27
- OREB%3.7%76
- HKM%3.1%66
Game Log
GP30
PTS9.8
REB2.6
AST1.5
FG%48%
Game Log
| 3/8 | L | 24 | 7 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8.4 | 142 | 123 | |
| 3/7 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.1 | 116 | 103 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 23 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/367% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7.9 | 96 | 113 |
| 2/28 | W | 27 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 101 | 69 | |
| 2/24 | W | @ | 18 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0.9 | 78 | 98 |
| 2/20 | L | 28 | 31 | 11/1573% | 3/475% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25.6 | 152 | 174 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 22 | 9 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 100 | 110 |
| 2/7 | W | 17 | 5 | 1/425% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.2 | 83 | 99 | |
| 2/3 | L | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1.4 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | W | @ | 10 | 4 | 1/520% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2.4 | 56 | 110 |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/1040% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.5 | 108 | 104 |
| 1/24 | W | 32 | 17 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.8 | 142 | 114 | |
| 1/20 | W | @ | 17 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.0 | 136 | 102 |
| 1/13 | L | 15 | 6 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0.4 | 74 | 106 | |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1.1 | 66 | 101 |
| 1/6 | W | 13 | 6 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 67 | 89 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 30 | 23 | 6/1250% | 2/367% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.4 | 138 | 110 |
| 12/27 | W | 4 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/19 | L | 17 | 10 | 3/3100% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.0 | 98 | 104 | |
| 12/16 | W | 12 | 4 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0.2 | 84 | 92 | |
| 12/12 | W | 25 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.0 | 123 | 117 | |
| 12/9 | W | 15 | 14 | 5/771% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10.4 | 139 | 92 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 26 | 12 | 3/1030% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4.6 | 83 | 107 |
| 12/2 | W | 18 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3.7 | 99 | 98 | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 22 | 14 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9.4 | 158 | 121 |
| 11/26 | W | New Mexico HighlandsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 11 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.4 | 81 | 79 |
| 11/22 | L | 34 | 12 | 5/1436% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.2 | 65 | 121 | |
| 11/21 | W | 25 | 14 | 4/580% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6.7 | 99 | 93 | |
| 11/20 | W | 24 | 14 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.6 | 149 | 80 | |
| 11/13 | W | @ | 12 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.5 | 163 | 101 |
| 11/10 | W | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -2.1 | 45 | 83 | |
| Totals | – | 584 | 293 | 87/18248% | 21/5141% | 45 | 19 | 77 | 19 | 8 | 56 | 88 | – | – | – |