KC
Kameron Chatman
#0ForwardJunior6'9"Long Beach, CA
PPG17.8
RPG8.2
APG2.1
FG%45.7
3P%40.4
FT%84.8
PPG17.8
RPG8.2
APG2.1
FG%45.7
3P%40.4
FT%84.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.897
- REB/G8.296
- AST/G2.186
- STL/G1.293
- BLK/G0.441
- FTA/G3.980
- PIR30.499
- EPM0.975
Box Score
- PTS/G17.897
- REB/G8.296
- AST/G2.186
- STL/G1.293
- BLK/G0.441
- FTA/G3.980
- PIR30.499
- EPM0.975
Shooting
- eFG%53.3%56
- TS%57.6%69
- 2P%48.9%35
- 3P%40.4%82
- 3PAr37.5%54
- FT%84.8%94
- FT Rate28.942
Advanced
- Usage%23.8%78
- AST%14.0%84
- TOV%13.8%76
- OREB%4.3%18
- HKM%3.2%46
Game Log
GP27
PTS17.6
REB8.2
AST2.2
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 36 | 20 | 8/1553% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11.6 | 107 | 128 | |
| 2/24 | L | 26 | 11 | 3/838% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 141 | 134 | |
| 2/22 | L | 18 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 73 | 105 | |
| 2/19 | L | @ | 36 | 30 | 10/2050% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 19.2 | 111 | 149 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 38 | 26 | 10/1377% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24.5 | 166 | 256 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 33 | 14 | 6/1443% | 2/633% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.3 | 113 | 143 |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 38 | 23 | 9/1947% | 3/650% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.2 | 105 | 128 |
| 2/4 | L | 39 | 13 | 4/1822% | 0/80% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.9 | 67 | 100 | |
| 2/2 | W | 39 | 21 | 7/1644% | 2/367% | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 129 | 87 | |
| 1/28 | L | @ | 28 | 6 | 3/1127% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.6 | 65 | 95 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 35 | 24 | 8/1362% | 4/580% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 22.1 | 154 | 122 |
| 1/20 | L | 38 | 24 | 10/1663% | 2/450% | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21.9 | 136 | 115 | |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 26 | 10 | 3/1127% | 2/729% | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.5 | 81 | 104 |
| 1/5 | L | 34 | 13 | 4/1040% | 2/540% | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10.7 | 91 | 94 | |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 38 | 20 | 8/1650% | 2/540% | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.9 | 129 | 116 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 34 | 22 | 5/1338% | 3/650% | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 17.4 | 124 | 112 |
| 12/22 | L | 32 | 16 | 5/1631% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.0 | 90 | 108 | |
| 12/19 | L | 36 | 20 | 6/1060% | 4/580% | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 18.5 | 144 | 117 | |
| 12/16 | L | 32 | 18 | 5/1242% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17.6 | 122 | 107 | |
| 12/9 | L | 25 | 6 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0.1 | 72 | 116 | |
| 12/6 | L | 36 | 17 | 5/1436% | 2/633% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 116 | 118 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 28 | 18 | 5/1631% | 3/838% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.2 | 101 | 134 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 36 | 31 | 11/1573% | 5/683% | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 23.7 | 125 | 103 |
| 11/25 | W | Siena HeightsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 23 | 10/1567% | 3/560% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22.4 | 138 | 69 |
| 11/22 | W | @ | 37 | 18 | 8/1553% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16.5 | 122 | 95 |
| 11/19 | W | 43 | 22 | 8/2040% | 1/911% | 4 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13.7 | 100 | 109 | |
| 11/18 | L | 24 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1.5 | 75 | 127 | |
| 11/13 | W | Michigan-DearbornNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 17 | 7/1070% | 2/450% | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14.0 | 140 | 109 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 31 | 23 | 9/1275% | 4/4100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22.2 | 156 | 132 |
| Totals | – | 896 | 476 | 166/36346% | 55/13640% | 59 | 36 | 222 | 33 | 10 | 55 | 73 | – | – | – |