
Brian Patrick
#2GuardJunior6'5"Fort Lauderdale, FL
PPG11.1
RPG3.4
APG1.0
FG%42.9
3P%35.9
FT%81.3
PPG11.1
RPG3.4
APG1.0
FG%42.9
3P%35.9
FT%81.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.160
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR17.755
- EPM-0.817
Box Score
- PTS/G11.160
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G1.013
- STL/G0.838
- BLK/G0.132
- FTA/G1.623
- PIR17.755
- EPM-0.817
Shooting
- eFG%52.0%74
- TS%54.5%66
- 2P%50.0%74
- 3P%35.9%65
- 3PAr50.7%63
- FT%81.3%73
- FT Rate17.114
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%80
- AST%9.0%18
- TOV%20.9%24
- OREB%3.3%71
- HKM%2.2%35
Game Log
GP30
PTS11.0
REB3.5
AST0.9
FG%43%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 25 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 82 | 115 | |
| 3/7 | W | 21 | 11 | 3/933% | 3/650% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.9 | 88 | 93 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 2/633% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.4 | 78 | 104 |
| 2/26 | W | 17 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 57 | 70 | |
| 2/20 | L | 19 | 9 | 4/850% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 87 | 92 | |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 20 | 9 | 3/1030% | 1/617% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.2 | 79 | 108 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 22 | 5 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.1 | 74 | 125 |
| 2/8 | W | @ | 24 | 15 | 4/1040% | 4/850% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10.2 | 118 | 97 |
| 2/5 | W | 23 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.4 | – | 96 | |
| 2/1 | L | 24 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7.3 | 107 | – | |
| 1/30 | W | 12 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.8 | 53 | 107 | |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2.6 | 83 | 119 |
| 1/23 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 2/633% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4.3 | 79 | 118 |
| 1/18 | L | 26 | 18 | 7/1450% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.4 | 83 | 135 | |
| 1/11 | L | 31 | 16 | 5/1729% | 1/617% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.9 | 101 | 104 | |
| 1/8 | W | @ | 31 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.1 | 102 | 97 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1050% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.6 | 94 | – |
| 1/1 | W | 29 | 21 | 8/1650% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.5 | 112 | 87 | |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7.2 | 126 | 133 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 27 | 12 | 5/1631% | 2/729% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.3 | 86 | 106 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.2 | 0 | 114 |
| 12/4 | W | 28 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4.4 | 77 | 91 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 19 | 9 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 99 | 109 |
| 11/27 | W | 23 | 15 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.4 | 181 | 86 | |
| 11/24 | W | Ohio NorthernNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 14 | 6/1060% | 2/633% | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14.6 | 151 | 69 |
| 11/22 | L | @ | 30 | 13 | 5/1436% | 3/743% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 75 | 127 |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 29 | 15 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9.1 | 110 | 108 |
| 11/16 | W | 27 | 13 | 5/863% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7.6 | 112 | 97 | |
| 11/13 | L | 32 | 23 | 9/1369% | 4/667% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 16.2 | 129 | 114 | |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 32 | 24 | 9/2045% | 2/825% | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 112 | 106 |
| 11/7 | W | ManchesterNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4.6 | 80 | 91 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 11 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.0 | 86 | 135 |
| Totals | – | 716 | 330 | 120/28043% | 51/14236% | 27 | 21 | 104 | 21 | 3 | 63 | 62 | – | – | – |