PPG16.9
RPG7.2
APG2.8
FG%52.6
3P%42.0
FT%76.4
PPG16.9
RPG7.2
APG2.8
FG%52.6
3P%42.0
FT%76.4
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G16.996
- REB/G7.287
- AST/G2.897
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.670
- FTA/G4.692
- PIR25.895
- EPM1.181
Box Score
- PTS/G16.996
- REB/G7.287
- AST/G2.897
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.670
- FTA/G4.692
- PIR25.895
- EPM1.181
Shooting
- eFG%57.3%88
- TS%61.0%90
- 2P%55.7%77
- 3P%42.0%97
- 3PAr22.3%21
- FT%76.4%69
- FT Rate39.773
Advanced
- Usage%27.6%95
- AST%20.4%98
- TOV%14.3%74
- OREB%7.6%72
- HKM%3.2%42
Game Log
GP31
PTS17.0
REB7.4
AST2.7
FG%53%
Game Log
| 3/10 | W | 34 | 23 | 8/1362% | 5/5100% | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24.3 | 174 | 74 | |
| 3/9 | W | 37 | 21 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14.1 | 127 | 104 | |
| 3/7 | W | 38 | 20 | 7/1937% | 0/30% | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10.7 | 103 | 106 | |
| 2/29 | W | 29 | 29 | 11/1669% | 4/4100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 24.2 | 163 | 94 | |
| 2/27 | W | 40 | 24 | 9/1275% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21.8 | 150 | 97 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 24 | 9/1947% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 15.1 | 108 | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 38 | 14 | 5/956% | 1/333% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.7 | 108 | 104 |
| 2/14 | W | 34 | 22 | 7/1354% | 4/580% | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 21.1 | 135 | 101 | |
| 2/8 | W | 37 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/10% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 112 | 114 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 29 | 22 | 8/1267% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15.1 | 118 | 112 |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 37 | 13 | 6/1060% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.7 | 101 | – |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 29 | 16 | 6/1638% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7.1 | 85 | 65 |
| 1/25 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.5 | 49 | 109 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 34 | 24 | 11/1573% | 2/540% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 20.7 | 147 | 121 |
| 1/19 | W | 36 | 27 | 11/2250% | 1/333% | 6 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22.2 | 129 | 112 | |
| 1/15 | W | 29 | 14 | 6/967% | 1/250% | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12.7 | 130 | 111 | |
| 1/9 | L | @ | 36 | 19 | 8/1267% | 3/475% | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 14.9 | 119 | – |
| 1/5 | W | NorthlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.4 | 163 | 61 |
| 1/2 | W | 32 | 25 | 9/1560% | 2/450% | 6 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 24.0 | 143 | 97 | |
| 12/29 | W | @ | 23 | 18 | 8/1080% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10.6 | 108 | 102 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 34 | 25 | 9/1464% | 2/367% | 1 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.3 | 142 | 114 |
| 12/16 | W | 30 | 19 | 6/1250% | 1/250% | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22.1 | 143 | 86 | |
| 12/11 | W | @ | 28 | 12 | 5/863% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8.5 | 119 | 98 |
| 12/7 | W | 34 | 17 | 4/1136% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 17.1 | 118 | 96 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 35 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/20% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 81 | 113 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 27 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.1 | 131 | 79 |
| 11/23 | L | 33 | 16 | 6/1250% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 118 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 22 | 5 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0.0 | 57 | 99 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 29 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.2 | 53 | 73 |
| 11/15 | W | 29 | 11 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8.8 | 103 | 96 | |
| 11/11 | W | 32 | 14 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14.3 | 148 | – | |
| 11/7 | W | Mayville StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 21 | 7/1258% | 0/10% | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20.9 | 156 | – |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 22 | 12 | 3/838% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.0 | 112 | 111 |
| Totals | – | 981 | 526 | 191/36353% | 34/8142% | 84 | 62 | 228 | 23 | 17 | 65 | 74 | – | – | – |