PPG9.3
RPG7.6
APG0.9
FG%51.5
3P%0.0
FT%76.2
PPG9.3
RPG7.6
APG0.9
FG%51.5
3P%0.0
FT%76.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G9.348
- REB/G7.677
- AST/G0.947
- STL/G0.663
- BLK/G1.991
- FTA/G1.714
- PIR12.928
- EPM0.869
Box Score
- PTS/G9.348
- REB/G7.677
- AST/G0.947
- STL/G0.663
- BLK/G1.991
- FTA/G1.714
- PIR12.928
- EPM0.869
Shooting
- eFG%51.5%30
- TS%54.2%33
- 2P%52.1%27
- 3P%0.0%48
- 3PAr1.0%39
- FT%76.2%86
- FT Rate21.46
Advanced
- Usage%22.1%60
- AST%8.3%55
- TOV%16.0%72
- OREB%12.6%83
- HKM%11.2%93
Game Log
GP25
PTS9.4
REB7.8
AST0.9
FG%52%
Game Log
| 3/13 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.5 | 75 | 123 | |
| 3/12 | W | 25 | 8 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11.6 | 167 | 88 | |
| 3/11 | W | 27 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12.0 | 108 | 57 | |
| 3/6 | W | @ | 20 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10.1 | 121 | 64 |
| 3/5 | W | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9.2 | 89 | 72 |
| 2/27 | W | 26 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4.3 | 87 | 88 | |
| 2/26 | W | 17 | 12 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11.8 | 132 | 64 | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 29 | 10 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 13.1 | 95 | 84 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | -0.3 | 57 | 102 |
| 2/13 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.3 | 97 | 92 |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.6 | 76 | 130 |
| 2/6 | L | 28 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 57 | 116 | |
| 2/5 | W | 26 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.1 | 98 | 81 | |
| 1/30 | L | @ | 34 | 16 | 8/1457% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14.1 | 132 | 87 |
| 1/29 | W | @ | 29 | 18 | 9/1656% | 0/0– | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 18.7 | 116 | 68 |
| 1/23 | W | 24 | 12 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.9 | 128 | 67 | |
| 1/22 | W | 22 | 12 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9.6 | 105 | 74 | |
| 1/9 | W | @ | 14 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -0.5 | – | 77 |
| 12/28 | W | 25 | 10 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.8 | 191 | 113 | |
| 12/27 | W | 21 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14.6 | 136 | 75 | |
| 12/19 | W | 20 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5.0 | 91 | 73 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 27 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6.7 | 92 | 78 |
| 12/8 | L | @ | 13 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.0 | 104 | 117 |
| 12/2 | W | La SierraNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9.4 | 120 | 64 |
| 11/28 | W | Bethesda UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 15 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1 | 203 | – |
| 11/27 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.6 | 114 | – |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 20 | 10/1663% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.1 | 113 | – | |
| Totals | – | 581 | 234 | 101/19652% | 0/20% | 22 | 63 | 196 | 14 | 49 | 35 | 74 | – | – | – |
