PPG7.3
RPG2.9
APG1.3
FG%38.9
3P%33.8
FT%66.2
PPG7.3
RPG2.9
APG1.3
FG%38.9
3P%33.8
FT%66.2
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR12.217
- EPM-0.622
Box Score
- PTS/G7.322
- REB/G2.938
- AST/G1.322
- STL/G0.513
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G2.244
- PIR12.217
- EPM-0.622
Shooting
- eFG%45.3%24
- TS%48.8%21
- 2P%42.0%23
- 3P%33.8%49
- 3PAr37.8%35
- FT%66.2%16
- FT Rate36.172
Advanced
- Usage%22.7%69
- AST%13.6%46
- TOV%19.2%35
- OREB%2.8%62
- HKM%3.1%67
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.9
REB2.9
AST1.2
FG%39%
Game Log
| 3/5 | L | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | – | – | |
| 2/26 | L | @ | 11 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.4 | 173 | 142 |
| 2/23 | L | 5 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.7 | – | – | |
| 2/20 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.5 | 102 | 124 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 11 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 113 | 118 |
| 2/12 | L | 21 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 102 | 108 | |
| 2/9 | L | @ | 5 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – |
| 2/5 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 59 | 95 | |
| 2/1 | L | 14 | 1 | 0/30% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 45 | 120 | |
| 1/29 | L | @ | 17 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/1100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.2 | 65 | 122 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 12 | 3 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.2 | 125 | 107 |
| 1/22 | L | 22 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 51 | – | |
| 1/18 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.2 | 56 | 102 | |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 28 | 9 | 4/1136% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.8 | 63 | 106 |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2.9 | 60 | 117 |
| 1/8 | L | 15 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4.0 | 26 | 103 | |
| 1/4 | L | 37 | 16 | 5/771% | 3/560% | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11.7 | 113 | 114 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.6 | 80 | 105 |
| 12/21 | W | 35 | 24 | 9/1275% | 4/4100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22.6 | 144 | 93 | |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 22 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5.1 | 94 | 119 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 27 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3.1 | 77 | 83 |
| 12/7 | W | 24 | 10 | 3/560% | 2/450% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7.8 | 146 | 124 | |
| 12/4 | W | 26 | 9 | 3/838% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.3 | 65 | 113 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 2/922% | 0/10% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 85 | 99 |
| 11/24 | W | 31 | 17 | 6/967% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14.2 | 156 | – | |
| 11/23 | L | 28 | 19 | 5/1533% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13.4 | 111 | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 25 | 12 | 3/933% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.6 | 84 | – | |
| 11/18 | L | 23 | 12 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.7 | 101 | 103 | |
| 11/14 | W | Indiana-KokomoNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 21 | 7/888% | 2/367% | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17.8 | 155 | 107 |
| 11/12 | W | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.0 | 91 | 95 |
| 11/9 | W | 21 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1.0 | 27 | 101 | |
| Totals | – | 597 | 206 | 70/18039% | 23/6834% | 36 | 14 | 87 | 17 | 8 | 44 | 39 | – | – | – |