PPG5.9
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%53.6
3P%53.3
FT%65.6
PPG5.9
RPG4.7
APG0.8
FG%53.6
3P%53.3
FT%65.6
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G4.722
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.539
- BLK/G1.055
- FTA/G2.334
- PIR11.321
- EPM0.457
Box Score
- PTS/G5.99
- REB/G4.722
- AST/G0.846
- STL/G0.539
- BLK/G1.055
- FTA/G2.334
- PIR11.321
- EPM0.457
Shooting
- eFG%57.1%56
- TS%59.7%62
- 2P%53.6%35
- 3P%53.3%99
- 3PAr13.4%75
- FT%65.6%49
- FT Rate57.185
Advanced
- Usage%15.7%9
- AST%7.6%51
- TOV%16.1%66
- OREB%9.6%52
- HKM%6.5%63
Game Log
GP28
PTS6.1
REB4.8
AST0.8
FG%54%
Game Log
| 2/24 | L | @ | 30 | 3 | 0/20% | 0/10% | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 7.0 | 65 | 88 |
| 2/22 | W | 23 | 8 | 3/838% | 1/1100% | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 94 | 112 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 32 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 3 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 11.1 | 98 | 255 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 35 | 14 | 5/956% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10.8 | 129 | 181 |
| 2/10 | W | 34 | 15 | 6/6100% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16.3 | 171 | 104 | |
| 2/8 | L | 17 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2.5 | 90 | 98 | |
| 2/3 | L | 38 | 17 | 6/875% | 2/367% | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.9 | 177 | 120 | |
| 2/1 | L | 23 | 11 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8 | 170 | 143 | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 19 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5.5 | 103 | 123 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 18 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.3 | 118 | 114 |
| 1/20 | L | 13 | 2 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.9 | 86 | 106 | |
| 1/18 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.4 | 137 | 89 | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 12 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2.9 | 211 | 102 |
| 1/11 | W | @ | 6 | 1 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -0.1 | – | – |
| 1/6 | L | 14 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.8 | 0 | 76 | |
| 1/4 | L | 22 | 8 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.3 | 140 | 114 | |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 20 | 13 | 6/967% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.8 | 126 | 93 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 17 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1.2 | 21 | 130 |
| 12/18 | W | 20 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2.9 | 110 | 103 | |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 22 | 10 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12.8 | 182 | 98 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.9 | 90 | 131 |
| 12/5 | L | @ | 20 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3.3 | 0 | 115 |
| 12/2 | W | 6 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1.0 | – | – | |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 11 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.7 | 121 | 145 |
| 11/25 | W | AsburyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2 | 112 | 87 |
| 11/22 | L | 20 | 7 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7.3 | 114 | 109 | |
| 11/20 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.9 | 95 | – | |
| 11/16 | W | Kentucky StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5.7 | 153 | 85 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 3/3100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.9 | 208 | 126 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 71 | 97 |
| Totals | – | 572 | 170 | 60/11254% | 8/1553% | 22 | 47 | 135 | 13 | 27 | 25 | 63 | – | – | – |