
Kevon Harris
#1GuardSenior6'6"Ellenwood, GA
PPG17.5
RPG5.7
APG2.1
FG%46.5
3P%42.4
FT%78.8
PPG17.5
RPG5.7
APG2.1
FG%46.5
3P%42.4
FT%78.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G17.594
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.589
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G6.499
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.673
Box Score
- PTS/G17.594
- REB/G5.794
- AST/G2.155
- STL/G1.589
- BLK/G0.374
- FTA/G6.499
- PIR25.289
- EPM0.673
Shooting
- eFG%55.1%87
- TS%60.9%94
- 2P%49.2%69
- 3P%42.4%94
- 3PAr40.6%40
- FT%78.8%63
- FT Rate55.196
Advanced
- Usage%26.8%90
- AST%14.2%49
- TOV%23.0%13
- OREB%5.3%91
- HKM%3.7%81
Game Log
GP28
PTS17.8
REB5.8
AST2.2
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/7 | W | 24 | 8 | 2/922% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | -1.3 | 59 | 76 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 32 | 23 | 6/1250% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 14.5 | 126 | 106 |
| 2/29 | W | 30 | 20 | 7/1354% | 2/633% | 5 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21.0 | 151 | 96 | |
| 2/26 | W | 24 | 18 | 6/1250% | 5/683% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12.3 | 109 | 72 | |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 19 | 8 | 2/825% | 0/30% | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.8 | 96 | 77 |
| 2/19 | W | 26 | 14 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.2 | 122 | 95 | |
| 2/12 | W | @ | 29 | 17 | 4/667% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16.3 | 146 | 82 |
| 2/8 | W | 36 | 23 | 7/1354% | 5/863% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16.1 | 137 | 104 | |
| 2/5 | W | 31 | 10 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.3 | 108 | 96 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 32 | 16 | 4/1429% | 2/729% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.9 | 117 | 116 |
| 1/29 | W | 29 | 19 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 13.5 | 96 | 77 | |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/1136% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13.1 | 106 | 79 |
| 1/22 | W | @ | 38 | 25 | 6/1735% | 2/729% | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 15.7 | 103 | 82 |
| 1/18 | W | 32 | 17 | 6/1155% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11.6 | 119 | 88 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 32 | 19 | 6/1155% | 4/850% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11.8 | 110 | 109 |
| 1/8 | L | 34 | 24 | 6/1540% | 4/667% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16.9 | 115 | 108 | |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 27 | 21 | 7/1070% | 3/3100% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 14.6 | 128 | 90 |
| 1/2 | W | @ | 34 | 21 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 16.6 | 116 | 92 |
| 12/28 | W | Paul QuinnNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 14 | 6/1155% | 1/520% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10.0 | 87 | 66 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 22 | 9 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3.6 | 93 | – |
| 12/18 | W | 25 | 18 | 6/1060% | 1/333% | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 12.9 | 127 | 78 | |
| 12/14 | W | 35 | 17 | 5/1145% | 3/838% | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 15.0 | 118 | 93 | |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 3/1619% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -1.1 | 64 | 109 |
| 12/2 | W | Arlington BaptistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4.5 | 97 | – |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 34 | 22 | 7/1644% | 4/757% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10.2 | 108 | 80 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 40 | 26 | 11/1958% | 0/20% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 22.0 | 113 | 97 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 31 | 18 | 6/1638% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.8 | 93 | 90 |
| 11/16 | W | 30 | 18 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11.8 | 119 | 88 | |
| 11/13 | W | 28 | 11 | 2/825% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3.7 | 99 | 111 | |
| 11/9 | W | 31 | 32 | 12/1963% | 5/1050% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 21.4 | 123 | – | |
| 11/6 | W | LeTourneauNon-D1, doesn’t count | 29 | 18 | 6/1250% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11.2 | 119 | 88 |
| Totals | – | 849 | 499 | 151/32546% | 56/13242% | 61 | 38 | 163 | 43 | 6 | 97 | 71 | – | – | – |