PPG12.2
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%41.0
3P%32.0
FT%79.6
PPG12.2
RPG3.9
APG1.2
FG%41.0
3P%32.0
FT%79.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.266
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.222
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR20.066
- EPM-0.619
Box Score
- PTS/G12.266
- REB/G3.969
- AST/G1.222
- STL/G0.618
- BLK/G0.382
- FTA/G3.372
- PIR20.066
- EPM-0.619
Shooting
- eFG%48.3%37
- TS%53.3%49
- 2P%48.6%59
- 3P%32.0%29
- 3PAr45.5%46
- FT%79.6%69
- FT Rate34.765
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%66
- AST%10.1%23
- TOV%16.7%55
- OREB%6.4%96
- HKM%2.9%59
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.9
REB3.9
AST1.1
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | @ | 36 | 23 | 9/2143% | 4/1040% | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1 | 113 | 136 |
| 3/2 | L | 39 | 17 | 5/1242% | 2/633% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7.6 | 106 | 122 | |
| 2/28 | L | 38 | 27 | 8/1267% | 4/850% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 20.3 | 154 | 122 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.3 | 114 | 127 |
| 2/21 | L | @ | 36 | 16 | 7/1258% | 1/425% | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10.4 | 111 | 115 |
| 2/16 | W | @ | 36 | 8 | 2/1315% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9 | 76 | 93 |
| 2/14 | W | 28 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 95 | 96 | |
| 2/9 | W | @ | 32 | 18 | 8/1650% | 1/333% | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10.6 | 109 | 110 |
| 2/7 | L | @ | 33 | 7 | 3/1030% | 0/30% | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3 | 88 | 86 |
| 2/2 | W | 27 | 8 | 1/911% | 1/520% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.1 | 86 | 89 | |
| 1/31 | L | 26 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.7 | 86 | 103 | |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 37 | 11 | 3/1030% | 1/425% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.1 | 92 | 99 |
| 1/24 | W | @ | 37 | 20 | 5/1242% | 3/743% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12.1 | 129 | 142 |
| 1/21 | L | @ | 35 | 7 | 2/1217% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -1.5 | 59 | 100 |
| 1/19 | L | 11 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1.7 | 57 | 114 | |
| 1/12 | W | 32 | 20 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.2 | 150 | 99 | |
| 1/10 | W | 30 | 13 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.2 | 145 | 102 | |
| 1/5 | L | 29 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2.7 | 68 | 97 | |
| 1/3 | W | @ | 31 | 19 | 6/1060% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13.4 | 132 | 92 |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 19 | 12 | 5/956% | 2/540% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7.7 | 126 | 106 |
| 12/22 | W | Hartford | 24 | 16 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9.5 | 114 | 96 |
| 12/16 | L | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | -1.7 | 46 | 115 |
| 12/9 | W | College Of New RochelleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 15 | 5/771% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.4 | 165 | 80 |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 21 | 8 | 1/1100% | 1/1100% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7.1 | 173 | 98 |
| 11/24 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/450% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.5 | 141 | 120 | |
| 11/20 | L | 25 | 6 | 1/617% | 1/520% | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.7 | 72 | 101 | |
| 11/17 | W | @ | 26 | 17 | 8/1747% | 1/520% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.9 | 117 | 107 |
| 11/13 | W | CortlandNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 17 | 7/1164% | 3/475% | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15.8 | 168 | 87 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 22 | 10 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6.8 | 112 | 110 |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/540% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.5 | 81 | – |
| Totals | – | 803 | 333 | 110/26841% | 39/12232% | 31 | 48 | 109 | 18 | 9 | 49 | 57 | – | – | – |
