PPG12.4
RPG11.9
APG2.3
FG%49.2
3P%0.0
FT%69.1
PPG12.4
RPG11.9
APG2.3
FG%49.2
3P%0.0
FT%69.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G12.477
- REB/G11.999
- AST/G2.396
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G0.526
- FTA/G4.483
- PIR26.895
- EPM0.037
Box Score
- PTS/G12.477
- REB/G11.999
- AST/G2.396
- STL/G0.764
- BLK/G0.526
- FTA/G4.483
- PIR26.895
- EPM0.037
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%18
- TS%53.4%24
- 2P%49.5%16
- 3P%0.0%34
- 3PAr0.7%34
- FT%69.1%67
- FT Rate45.858
Advanced
- Usage%22.2%60
- AST%12.9%83
- TOV%20.6%25
- OREB%11.4%71
- HKM%2.6%7
Game Log
GP31
PTS12.4
REB12.0
AST2.1
FG%49%
Game Log
| 3/9 | W | 39 | 22 | 8/1553% | 0/0– | 4 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20.6 | 121 | 107 | |
| 3/6 | W | 37 | 16 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 7 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25.0 | 162 | 79 | |
| 3/3 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12.6 | 100 | 116 |
| 2/29 | W | 37 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.8 | 59 | 85 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 33 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8.7 | 110 | 102 |
| 2/22 | W | @ | 39 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18.0 | 132 | 93 |
| 2/14 | L | 34 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 108 | 105 | |
| 2/11 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 9.2 | 76 | 76 | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 34 | 19 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13.0 | 126 | 126 |
| 2/4 | L | 34 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 13.7 | 120 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1.7 | 72 | 95 |
| 1/28 | L | 37 | 12 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8.2 | 95 | 122 | |
| 1/25 | L | 36 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.3 | 134 | 119 | |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 36 | 9 | 4/1040% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.3 | 80 | 94 |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 39 | 23 | 9/1560% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22.3 | 145 | 124 |
| 1/14 | L | 34 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 109 | 106 | |
| 1/11 | W | 38 | 12 | 5/956% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 8.1 | 85 | 88 | |
| 1/7 | L | @ | 36 | 17 | 6/1540% | 0/20% | 4 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12.4 | 108 | 130 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 36 | 14 | 7/1070% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.4 | 70 | 96 |
| 12/28 | L | @ | 34 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6.5 | 87 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | 32 | 15 | 5/863% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 14.9 | 143 | 104 | |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 5/1145% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7.1 | 80 | 103 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 35 | 13 | 4/1136% | 0/0– | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13.0 | 109 | 100 |
| 12/8 | W | 34 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14.8 | 137 | 96 | |
| 12/4 | W | @ | 28 | 13 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.4 | 118 | 85 |
| 11/30 | W | 36 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5.1 | 78 | 94 | |
| 11/23 | W | Northwestern OhioNon-D1, doesn’t count | 27 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 6 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19.1 | 138 | 39 |
| 11/21 | L | @ | 42 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/0– | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9.3 | 79 | 76 |
| 11/17 | W | 28 | 11 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4.3 | 97 | 100 | |
| 11/16 | W | 33 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 4 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8.1 | 84 | 72 | |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 29 | 10 | 5/1338% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8.4 | 86 | 83 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.9 | 80 | 101 |
| Totals | – | 1074 | 384 | 145/29749% | 0/20% | 66 | 110 | 371 | 17 | 17 | 85 | 84 | – | – | – |