PPG6.6
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%46.3
3P%33.3
FT%55.7
PPG6.6
RPG5.4
APG1.2
FG%46.3
3P%33.3
FT%55.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.618
- REB/G5.454
- AST/G1.248
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G2.035
- PIR12.626
- EPM-1.17
Box Score
- PTS/G6.618
- REB/G5.454
- AST/G1.248
- STL/G0.752
- BLK/G0.778
- FTA/G2.035
- PIR12.626
- EPM-1.17
Shooting
- eFG%46.6%13
- TS%48.3%7
- 2P%46.6%22
- 3P%33.3%39
- 3PAr1.7%1
- FT%55.7%5
- FT Rate34.558
Advanced
- Usage%16.4%19
- AST%10.1%57
- TOV%18.6%31
- OREB%7.8%78
- HKM%4.9%81
Game Log
GP31
PTS6.4
REB5.3
AST1.1
FG%46%
Game Log
| 3/9 | L | 38 | 11 | 4/580% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.5 | 176 | 119 | |
| 3/6 | W | 28 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | -1.3 | 38 | 87 | |
| 3/3 | L | 22 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6.0 | 92 | 91 | |
| 3/1 | L | 27 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 87 | 122 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 24 | 11 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.4 | 109 | – |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 148 | 98 |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.3 | 78 | 123 |
| 2/12 | W | 30 | 2 | 1/813% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -1.5 | 30 | 76 | |
| 2/10 | W | 21 | 15 | 7/1258% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12.0 | 111 | 84 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 21 | 6 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 84 | 92 |
| 2/3 | L | @ | 34 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6.5 | 101 | – |
| 1/27 | W | 34 | 11 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.1 | 107 | 87 | |
| 1/22 | W | 11 | 1 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.7 | – | 96 | |
| 1/20 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.2 | 12 | 83 | |
| 1/15 | W | @ | 39 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 10.8 | 98 | – |
| 1/13 | L | @ | 15 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 102 | – |
| 1/8 | L | 15 | 9 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.9 | 110 | 107 | |
| 1/6 | W | 16 | 9 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4.4 | 65 | 79 | |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 25 | 6 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6.3 | 109 | 115 |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -0.7 | 46 | 110 |
| 12/29 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 92 | 74 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 89 | 113 |
| 12/14 | W | 29 | 10 | 4/944% | 0/0– | 1 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.4 | 84 | 57 | |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 0/40% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 58 | 125 |
| 12/9 | L | @ | 35 | 10 | 4/757% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.3 | 120 | 117 |
| 12/6 | L | @ | 28 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.5 | 146 | 126 |
| 11/29 | W | WileyNon-D1, doesn’t count | 34 | 13 | 5/771% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12.0 | 123 | 94 |
| 11/22 | W | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2.6 | 87 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 37 | 7 | 3/743% | 0/0– | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.6 | 106 | 125 |
| 11/17 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.7 | 112 | 111 |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 28 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/0– | 0 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6.2 | 89 | 119 |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.5 | 134 | 113 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 113 | 134 |
| Totals | – | 765 | 199 | 82/17746% | 1/333% | 35 | 56 | 164 | 19 | 24 | 40 | 74 | – | – | – |