PPG7.0
RPG1.8
APG3.9
FG%35.1
3P%29.2
FT%79.3
PPG7.0
RPG1.8
APG3.9
FG%35.1
3P%29.2
FT%79.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR17.451
- EPM-0.139
Box Score
- PTS/G7.017
- REB/G1.88
- AST/G3.987
- STL/G0.728
- BLK/G0.04
- FTA/G1.06
- PIR17.451
- EPM-0.139
Shooting
- eFG%39.9%3
- TS%42.4%1
- 2P%38.0%9
- 3P%29.2%16
- 3PAr32.4%19
- FT%79.3%67
- FT Rate13.16
Advanced
- Usage%21.8%64
- AST%31.4%96
- TOV%21.0%22
- OREB%0.3%0
- HKM%1.8%19
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.7
REB1.8
AST3.9
FG%35%
Game Log
| 3/10 | L | 37 | 9 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8.6 | 134 | 139 | |
| 2/28 | W | 40 | 10 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 116 | – | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 26 | 17 | 6/1346% | 2/633% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 118 | 107 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 16 | 0 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.5 | 28 | 118 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 17 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2.9 | 93 | 137 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/944% | 1/250% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.8 | 145 | 109 |
| 2/7 | W | 16 | 11 | 4/850% | 3/3100% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.7 | 160 | – | |
| 2/2 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3.1 | – | – | |
| 1/31 | L | 14 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | 69 | – | |
| 1/26 | L | 8 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -3.4 | 0 | – | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 25 | 7 | 3/1225% | 1/425% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.4 | 69 | 118 |
| 1/17 | W | 12 | 0 | 0/60% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -6.0 | 18 | – | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 9 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.5 | 119 | 119 |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.6 | 148 | 138 |
| 1/5 | W | 32 | 8 | 4/944% | 0/40% | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.7 | 162 | – | |
| 1/3 | W | 15 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.0 | – | – | |
| 12/30 | W | @ | 21 | 4 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.1 | 80 | 113 |
| 12/22 | L | 19 | 0 | 0/80% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -7.8 | 7 | – | |
| 12/19 | L | @ | 37 | 12 | 5/1145% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.0 | 124 | 119 |
| 12/15 | W | @ | 22 | 4 | 2/450% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.1 | 111 | 88 |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 22 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -2.6 | 52 | 124 |
| 12/5 | L | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3.7 | 106 | – | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 30 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5.9 | 114 | 136 |
| 11/25 | W | 25 | 7 | 2/1020% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | -0.9 | 61 | 90 | |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 0 | 13 | 4/1136% | 3/650% | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 4.9 | – | – |
| 11/23 | L | 31 | 12 | 5/1145% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.8 | 76 | 134 | |
| 11/19 | W | EcclesiaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 12 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.4 | 164 | – |
| 11/15 | L | @ | 31 | 12 | 4/944% | 2/450% | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11.1 | 122 | 118 |
| 11/13 | L | 29 | 12 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.0 | 118 | – | |
| 11/11 | L | @ | 28 | 11 | 5/1050% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.2 | 100 | 113 |
| 11/9 | W | Southwestern (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 11 | 5/1242% | 0/30% | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2 | 112 | – |
| 11/6 | L | @ | 25 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | -4.9 | 37 | 113 |
| Totals | – | 673 | 200 | 78/22235% | 21/7229% | 118 | 2 | 55 | 22 | 0 | 55 | 48 | – | – | – |
