PPG7.0
RPG4.7
APG5.3
FG%44.6
3P%34.9
FT%41.9
PPG7.0
RPG4.7
APG5.3
FG%44.6
3P%34.9
FT%41.9
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G4.783
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G2.761
- PIR18.962
- EPM-0.048
Box Score
- PTS/G7.018
- REB/G4.783
- AST/G5.397
- STL/G1.168
- BLK/G0.263
- FTA/G2.761
- PIR18.962
- EPM-0.048
Shooting
- eFG%49.1%52
- TS%48.2%18
- 2P%48.0%62
- 3P%34.9%59
- 3PAr25.9%14
- FT%41.9%0
- FT Rate44.687
Advanced
- Usage%18.7%35
- AST%33.0%97
- TOV%28.3%1
- OREB%2.9%64
- HKM%2.3%38
Game Log
GP27
PTS7.2
REB4.7
AST5.3
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/6 | L | 32 | 11 | 5/1050% | 1/250% | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10.7 | 100 | 119 | |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 34 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -0.9 | 53 | 122 |
| 2/26 | L | 39 | 9 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.7 | 87 | 107 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 38 | 17 | 5/1050% | 4/580% | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17.6 | 146 | 131 |
| 2/19 | L | 35 | 9 | 4/1040% | 1/250% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 81 | 120 | |
| 2/15 | L | 32 | 3 | 1/425% | 0/10% | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -0.9 | 52 | 103 | |
| 2/12 | L | @ | 32 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/2100% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.7 | 99 | 139 |
| 2/8 | L | 36 | 14 | 5/771% | 0/10% | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.2 | 141 | 109 | |
| 2/5 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2.6 | – | 120 |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 31 | 5 | 2/367% | 1/250% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.5 | 96 | 112 |
| 1/29 | L | 28 | 5 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.6 | 99 | 117 | |
| 1/25 | L | 24 | 3 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1.9 | 62 | 101 | |
| 1/22 | L | @ | 27 | 6 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.4 | 84 | 131 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 29 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.3 | 89 | 126 |
| 1/15 | L | 37 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4.4 | 75 | 101 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 31 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11.3 | 123 | 96 |
| 1/4 | L | 36 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/540% | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 11.6 | 107 | – | |
| 1/1 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.3 | 106 | 90 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 29 | 3 | 1/425% | 1/333% | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7.5 | 94 | 103 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 36 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | -0.1 | 63 | 104 |
| 12/10 | W | PiedmontNon-D1, doesn’t count | 21 | 7 | 3/475% | 0/0– | 5 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8.6 | 99 | 82 |
| 12/7 | W | Carver CollegeNon-D1, doesn’t count | 19 | 4 | 2/367% | 0/10% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13.5 | 203 | 37 |
| 12/4 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/20% | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 104 | 127 | |
| 11/26 | W | BrevardNon-D1, doesn’t count | 14 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.3 | 152 | 42 |
| 11/23 | W | @ | 27 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.6 | 65 | 103 |
| 11/20 | L | @ | 20 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.5 | 48 | 129 |
| 11/19 | W | @ | 36 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 11 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2.3 | 76 | 90 |
| 11/16 | L | 34 | 15 | 6/875% | 0/10% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9.9 | 107 | 122 | |
| 11/12 | L | @ | 30 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9.0 | 117 | 111 |
| 11/9 | L | 32 | 11 | 3/838% | 0/0– | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5.0 | 89 | 123 | |
| Totals | – | 839 | 194 | 74/16744% | 15/4335% | 144 | 22 | 127 | 25 | 5 | 82 | 77 | – | – | – |
