
Isaac Johnson
#0ForwardSenior6'9"Charlotte, NC
PPG11.2
RPG7.7
APG2.4
FG%43.9
3P%28.9
FT%62.6
PPG11.2
RPG7.7
APG2.4
FG%43.9
3P%28.9
FT%62.6
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.270
- REB/G7.793
- AST/G2.493
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.331
- FTA/G4.187
- PIR20.678
- EPM0.770
Box Score
- PTS/G11.270
- REB/G7.793
- AST/G2.493
- STL/G1.597
- BLK/G0.331
- FTA/G4.187
- PIR20.678
- EPM0.770
Shooting
- eFG%49.2%41
- TS%52.2%39
- 2P%52.6%59
- 3P%28.9%31
- 3PAr36.6%49
- FT%62.6%18
- FT Rate46.787
Advanced
- Usage%19.1%40
- AST%14.9%89
- TOV%15.1%66
- OREB%7.3%67
- HKM%3.7%54
Game Log
GP28
PTS11.3
REB7.7
AST2.4
FG%44%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | @ | 35 | 6 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1.2 | 60 | 119 |
| 3/9 | W | 36 | 24 | 8/1553% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20.1 | 121 | 92 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 36 | 14 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8.9 | 90 | 82 |
| 2/29 | L | 38 | 17 | 4/667% | 2/2100% | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20.3 | 157 | 106 | |
| 2/22 | W | 37 | 13 | 4/1233% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.5 | 90 | 87 | |
| 2/20 | L | 35 | 6 | 3/933% | 0/20% | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.8 | 119 | 127 | |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 40 | 17 | 7/1839% | 0/60% | 3 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11.2 | 86 | 85 |
| 2/13 | L | @ | 31 | 4 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.1 | 42 | 97 |
| 2/8 | W | 35 | 8 | 4/850% | 0/20% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3.7 | 77 | 96 | |
| 2/6 | W | 38 | 7 | 3/1127% | 1/714% | 4 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.2 | 98 | – | |
| 2/1 | L | @ | 35 | 17 | 7/888% | 2/367% | 9 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22.8 | 177 | 133 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 32 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/10% | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9 | 135 | 106 |
| 1/25 | W | @ | 35 | 22 | 7/1644% | 3/743% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.8 | 130 | 77 |
| 1/18 | L | 35 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6 | 86 | 112 | |
| 1/16 | W | 31 | 3 | 1/250% | 1/250% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.8 | 157 | 111 | |
| 1/6 | L | 22 | 12 | 4/1040% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.5 | 115 | 119 | |
| 1/4 | W | 30 | 8 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.9 | 188 | 101 | |
| 12/29 | L | @ | 34 | 7 | 3/933% | 0/10% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4.6 | 66 | 101 |
| 12/21 | W | @ | 33 | 15 | 4/1040% | 2/450% | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11.5 | 110 | 92 |
| 12/19 | W | @ | 37 | 16 | 7/1070% | 1/250% | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 147 | 108 |
| 12/14 | W | @ | 38 | 19 | 8/1650% | 1/425% | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 14.9 | 107 | 82 |
| 12/3 | W | St. AndrewsNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 7 | 3/933% | 1/250% | 5 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 114 | 79 |
| 11/26 | L | @ | 35 | 16 | 5/1145% | 2/540% | 3 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17.2 | 122 | 106 |
| 11/21 | W | 34 | 9 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9.1 | 105 | 77 | |
| 11/18 | L | @ | 40 | 10 | 4/757% | 2/367% | 2 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15.0 | 117 | 74 |
| 11/16 | W | 31 | 15 | 4/944% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7.4 | 104 | 87 | |
| 11/15 | L | 29 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.9 | 85 | – | |
| 11/12 | W | 36 | 6 | 2/450% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10.0 | 85 | 73 | |
| 11/7 | W | FerrumNon-D1, doesn’t count | 23 | 15 | 6/967% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13.9 | 140 | 64 |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 34 | 9 | 2/540% | 1/250% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9.2 | 118 | 99 |
| Totals | – | 962 | 316 | 109/24744% | 26/9029% | 66 | 62 | 215 | 43 | 9 | 48 | 50 | – | – | – |