
Kelvin Robinson
#4GuardJunior6'2"Little Rock, AR
PPG7.7
RPG4.1
APG3.3
FG%41.5
3P%20.6
FT%60.3
PPG7.7
RPG4.1
APG3.3
FG%41.5
3P%20.6
FT%60.3
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.723
- REB/G4.174
- AST/G3.378
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR15.438
- EPM0.252
Box Score
- PTS/G7.723
- REB/G4.174
- AST/G3.378
- STL/G1.274
- BLK/G0.128
- FTA/G2.451
- PIR15.438
- EPM0.252
Shooting
- eFG%43.3%10
- TS%46.2%6
- 2P%46.0%45
- 3P%20.6%2
- 3PAr17.4%5
- FT%60.3%7
- FT Rate34.966
Advanced
- Usage%19.7%44
- AST%22.2%80
- TOV%21.4%20
- OREB%4.8%87
- HKM%2.9%59
Game Log
GP28
PTS7.5
REB4.1
AST3.0
FG%42%
Game Log
| 3/2 | L | 14 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -0.6 | 48 | 117 | |
| 2/28 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.1 | 146 | 118 | |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 24 | 6 | 3/838% | 0/20% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.0 | 85 | – |
| 2/21 | W | @ | 22 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 63 | 91 |
| 2/14 | L | @ | 19 | 4 | 2/729% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -0.4 | 65 | 116 |
| 2/9 | W | 28 | 10 | 2/729% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.6 | 112 | 80 | |
| 2/7 | L | 30 | 6 | 3/650% | 0/10% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 103 | 115 | |
| 2/2 | L | @ | 36 | 18 | 7/1258% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8.9 | 113 | 104 |
| 1/31 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -3.4 | 36 | 92 |
| 1/26 | L | 29 | 17 | 5/771% | 1/1100% | 5 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 19.4 | 116 | 86 | |
| 1/24 | W | 30 | 17 | 6/1155% | 0/10% | 5 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19.6 | 149 | 84 | |
| 1/19 | W | 17 | 6 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.6 | 173 | 105 | |
| 1/17 | W | 18 | 8 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.7 | 149 | 87 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 18 | 0 | 0/40% | 0/10% | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3.9 | 86 | – |
| 1/10 | L | @ | 21 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/10% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1.3 | 69 | 110 |
| 1/5 | L | @ | 26 | 14 | 7/978% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7.3 | 94 | 116 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 16 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | -0.2 | 59 | 118 |
| 12/29 | W | BresciaNon-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 16 | 6/875% | 0/0– | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.8 | 168 | 71 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 34 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/20% | 9 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13.8 | 108 | 93 |
| 12/15 | L | @ | 23 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3.1 | 94 | 120 |
| 12/8 | W | 33 | 6 | 2/1020% | 0/10% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.6 | 65 | 103 | |
| 12/5 | W | 25 | 9 | 3/1127% | 0/0– | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.1 | 100 | 98 | |
| 12/1 | W | @ | 27 | 6 | 1/714% | 0/10% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.7 | 92 | 96 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 21 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | -2.0 | 40 | 123 |
| 11/19 | W | 15 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2.6 | 100 | – | |
| 11/17 | L | 34 | 12 | 4/944% | 1/333% | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11.8 | 124 | 110 | |
| 11/16 | L | 26 | 7 | 3/560% | 0/0– | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3.4 | 75 | 122 | |
| 11/13 | W | Midway UniversityNon-D1, doesn’t count | 18 | 4 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.2 | 149 | 71 |
| 11/10 | W | @ | 20 | 4 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.7 | 69 | 91 |
| 11/7 | L | 28 | 13 | 6/1346% | 0/10% | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4.4 | 77 | 120 | |
| Totals | – | 674 | 210 | 81/19542% | 7/3421% | 84 | 33 | 116 | 34 | 2 | 56 | 75 | – | – | – |