PPG8.7
RPG3.4
APG0.8
FG%37.3
3P%32.0
FT%88.1
PPG8.7
RPG3.4
APG0.8
FG%37.3
3P%32.0
FT%88.1
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.445
- PIR14.226
- EPM-1.26
Box Score
- PTS/G8.732
- REB/G3.454
- AST/G0.87
- STL/G1.165
- BLK/G0.383
- FTA/G2.445
- PIR14.226
- EPM-1.26
Shooting
- eFG%43.3%8
- TS%50.0%20
- 2P%40.5%16
- 3P%32.0%26
- 3PAr37.3%31
- FT%88.1%95
- FT Rate33.360
Advanced
- Usage%18.5%29
- AST%6.2%5
- TOV%25.9%4
- OREB%2.3%49
- HKM%3.4%77
Game Log
GP28
PTS8.3
REB3.5
AST0.9
FG%37%
Game Log
| 3/3 | W | 30 | 23 | 7/1354% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18.1 | 124 | – | |
| 3/1 | L | 25 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0.9 | 69 | 112 | |
| 2/24 | L | @ | 32 | 2 | 1/714% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.1 | 36 | 129 |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 23 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/2100% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 101 | 128 |
| 2/17 | L | 31 | 8 | 1/617% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 115 | 705 | |
| 2/15 | L | 33 | 24 | 7/1354% | 5/771% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.1 | 161 | 153 | |
| 2/10 | L | @ | 38 | 5 | 2/1020% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | -0.8 | 45 | 105 |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 31 | 9 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1.1 | 79 | 131 |
| 2/3 | L | 40 | 12 | 4/1040% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7.9 | 93 | 111 | |
| 2/1 | L | 33 | 8 | 3/933% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1.3 | 59 | 102 | |
| 1/27 | L | 35 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2 | 100 | 144 | |
| 1/20 | L | @ | 33 | 8 | 3/560% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5.0 | 111 | 120 |
| 1/18 | L | @ | 32 | 14 | 6/1155% | 0/0– | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 7.5 | 86 | 107 |
| 1/13 | L | 29 | 9 | 3/1225% | 1/333% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -0.1 | 67 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | L | 38 | 8 | 3/1030% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3.8 | 74 | 109 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 1/617% | 0/30% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | -1.5 | 56 | 106 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | -4.7 | 29 | 92 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 32 | 9 | 3/933% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1.4 | 63 | 114 |
| 12/21 | L | @ | 37 | 15 | 3/838% | 2/367% | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.6 | 138 | 110 |
| 12/18 | W | @ | 35 | 14 | 6/875% | 0/20% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 13.0 | 110 | 66 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 25 | 0 | 0/30% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2.0 | 24 | 95 |
| 12/5 | L | 26 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/20% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | -0.1 | 50 | 110 | |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 12 | 8 | 3/475% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.0 | 128 | 124 |
| 11/28 | L | 18 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/20% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -2.7 | 33 | 120 | |
| 11/24 | W | 9 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -3.7 | 0 | 99 | |
| 11/20 | W | 23 | 11 | 4/667% | 3/475% | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.2 | 185 | 107 | |
| 11/18 | L | 17 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3.0 | 91 | 101 | |
| 11/13 | L | @ | 22 | 4 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -0.1 | 64 | 114 |
| 11/10 | W | MethodistNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 18 | 7/1070% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12.5 | 128 | 91 |
| Totals | – | 782 | 233 | 75/20137% | 24/7532% | 24 | 16 | 97 | 30 | 10 | 67 | 82 | – | – | – |