PPG7.9
RPG3.6
APG0.5
FG%33.9
3P%23.3
FT%71.1
PPG7.9
RPG3.6
APG0.5
FG%33.9
3P%23.3
FT%71.1
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.931
- REB/G3.616
- AST/G0.56
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G1.516
- PIR16.551
- EPM-0.811
Box Score
- PTS/G7.931
- REB/G3.616
- AST/G0.56
- STL/G0.418
- BLK/G0.12
- FTA/G1.516
- PIR16.551
- EPM-0.811
Shooting
- eFG%40.1%1
- TS%42.6%1
- 2P%45.8%20
- 3P%23.3%8
- 3PAr52.9%82
- FT%71.1%41
- FT Rate16.77
Advanced
- Usage%24.5%83
- AST%4.8%8
- TOV%8.4%99
- OREB%6.0%41
- HKM%1.8%9
Game Log
GP26
PTS8.0
REB3.7
AST0.4
FG%34%
Game Log
| 3/3 | L | @ | 15 | 5 | 2/633% | 1/333% | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.2 | 99 | 102 |
| 2/27 | L | 7 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 2/15 | L | @Hartford | 13 | 1 | 0/60% | 0/40% | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 32 | 177 |
| 2/11 | L | 20 | 11 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 65 | – | |
| 2/8 | L | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 66 | 115 |
| 2/3 | W | 15 | 8 | 2/2100% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4.2 | 155 | – | |
| 1/27 | L | @ | 10 | 5 | 1/520% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -0.1 | 71 | 122 |
| 1/18 | L | Hartford | 15 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/333% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.7 | 100 | – |
| 1/15 | L | @ | 24 | 18 | 6/1540% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.5 | 127 | 134 |
| 1/13 | L | 18 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4.4 | 27 | – | |
| 1/10 | L | 12 | 0 | 0/90% | 0/30% | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3.9 | 17 | – | |
| 1/6 | W | @ | 29 | 23 | 10/1471% | 2/540% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.5 | 164 | 106 |
| 1/3 | L | @ | 16 | 4 | 2/825% | 0/50% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -3.8 | 41 | 110 |
| 12/30 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/1225% | 1/714% | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 81 | 109 |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 18 | 3 | 1/714% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2.1 | 49 | 122 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 23 | 5 | 2/1217% | 1/813% | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 66 | 129 |
| 12/17 | L | @ | 27 | 13 | 5/1145% | 3/650% | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.2 | 128 | 96 |
| 12/10 | W | Maine-MachiasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 12 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.5 | 64 | – |
| 12/8 | L | 21 | 8 | 3/650% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5.2 | 104 | – | |
| 12/5 | W | Maine-Presque IsleNon-D1, doesn’t count | 17 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/633% | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.3 | 101 | – |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 32 | 15 | 5/1338% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 100 | 90 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 26 | 13 | 5/1242% | 1/617% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.1 | 126 | 110 |
| 11/26 | W | @ | 19 | 10 | 4/667% | 2/367% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 169 | 98 |
| 11/22 | L | 16 | 7 | 3/838% | 1/520% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.7 | 90 | – | |
| 11/19 | L | 37 | 20 | 6/1735% | 3/1030% | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.3 | 96 | 83 | |
| 11/18 | L | 15 | 7 | 2/825% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1.9 | 70 | 97 | |
| 11/14 | L | @ | 19 | 7 | 3/1421% | 1/813% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 50 | 116 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 16 | 7 | 3/650% | 1/425% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3.8 | 94 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 492 | 209 | 77/22734% | 28/12023% | 10 | 27 | 95 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 61 | – | – | – |