RB
Ronnie Boyce
#3GuardSenior6'3"Oklahoma City, OK
PPG13.6
RPG4.0
APG1.4
FG%45.7
3P%28.9
FT%72.7
PPG13.6
RPG4.0
APG1.4
FG%45.7
3P%28.9
FT%72.7
Player Overview
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G4.073
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.844
- BLK/G0.270
- FTA/G3.161
- PIR17.752
- EPM0.149
Box Score
- PTS/G13.675
- REB/G4.073
- AST/G1.425
- STL/G0.844
- BLK/G0.270
- FTA/G3.161
- PIR17.752
- EPM0.149
Shooting
- eFG%51.1%57
- TS%54.1%51
- 2P%55.8%92
- 3P%28.9%14
- 3PAr37.6%34
- FT%72.7%37
- FT Rate27.636
Advanced
- Usage%38.1%100
- AST%19.9%70
- TOV%16.7%54
- OREB%5.3%90
- HKM%3.9%85
Game Log
GP31
PTS13.3
REB4.0
AST1.4
FG%45%
Game Log
| 3/15 | L | @ | 23 | 18 | 7/1547% | 0/40% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13.1 | 104 | 98 |
| 3/4 | L | 22 | 33 | 10/2050% | 2/729% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.2 | 127 | 108 | |
| 2/25 | W | @ | 11 | 1 | 0/50% | 0/10% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | -5.4 | 30 | 104 |
| 2/23 | L | @ | 16 | 9 | 4/1136% | 0/40% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 82 | 80 |
| 2/18 | W | @ | 8 | 2 | 1/617% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1.2 | 47 | 85 |
| 2/16 | L | @ | 13 | 10 | 5/863% | 0/30% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.8 | 79 | 109 |
| 2/11 | L | 16 | 7 | 2/1513% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.3 | 56 | 79 | |
| 2/9 | W | 9 | 4 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0.0 | 63 | – | |
| 2/4 | W | 21 | 16 | 6/967% | 0/20% | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14.8 | 118 | 71 | |
| 2/2 | W | 18 | 21 | 9/1369% | 1/425% | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.4 | 125 | 82 | |
| 1/28 | W | @ | 25 | 24 | 9/1560% | 4/667% | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.8 | 136 | 86 |
| 1/26 | L | @ | 14 | 8 | 4/757% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.2 | 81 | 118 |
| 1/21 | W | @ | 13 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.0 | 83 | 57 |
| 1/19 | W | 17 | 8 | 3/1127% | 0/50% | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3.7 | 84 | 62 | |
| 1/14 | W | 14 | 6 | 3/1030% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 54 | 79 | |
| 1/12 | L | @ | 2 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1.0 | – | – |
| 1/7 | L | 21 | 19 | 8/1747% | 1/333% | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17.1 | 119 | 98 | |
| 1/5 | L | 17 | 13 | 5/1050% | 1/425% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10.5 | 109 | 121 | |
| 12/31 | L | @ | 24 | 23 | 8/1747% | 1/617% | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18.1 | 130 | 118 |
| 12/29 | W | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.5 | 124 | 110 | |
| 12/25 | L | 13 | 8 | 3/838% | 0/40% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.6 | 73 | 105 | |
| 12/23 | W | 14 | 2 | 0/70% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -3.1 | 37 | 99 | |
| 12/22 | W | 20 | 19 | 6/1346% | 3/475% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 10.3 | 95 | 99 | |
| 12/19 | W | 18 | 16 | 6/1060% | 3/475% | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13.5 | 119 | 58 | |
| 12/16 | L | 24 | 14 | 5/1533% | 3/933% | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5.2 | 77 | 108 | |
| 12/6 | W | San Francisco StateNon-D1, doesn’t count | 22 | 9 | 4/1233% | 1/520% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.5 | 90 | 93 |
| 12/2 | W | 23 | 8 | 4/1233% | 0/40% | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3.2 | 75 | 96 | |
| 11/30 | W | 24 | 13 | 6/1443% | 1/520% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3.1 | 76 | 93 | |
| 11/26 | W | 21 | 6 | 3/743% | 0/20% | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.4 | 76 | 89 | |
| 11/23 | W | 32 | 25 | 8/1457% | 4/850% | 7 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22.8 | 144 | 101 | |
| 11/16 | W | @ | 34 | 31 | 11/2152% | 3/838% | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 21.9 | 129 | – |
| 11/11 | W | 26 | 28 | 11/1958% | 4/944% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 17.7 | 116 | 99 | |
| Totals | – | 580 | 412 | 155/34445% | 34/12727% | 44 | 26 | 125 | 27 | 7 | 64 | 33 | – | – | – |