PPG6.8
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%40.8
3P%28.8
FT%78.3
PPG6.8
RPG5.1
APG0.8
FG%40.8
3P%28.8
FT%78.3
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G5.153
- AST/G0.825
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR12.523
- EPM-0.522
Box Score
- PTS/G6.822
- REB/G5.153
- AST/G0.825
- STL/G0.419
- BLK/G0.559
- FTA/G1.521
- PIR12.523
- EPM-0.522
Shooting
- eFG%45.4%18
- TS%49.3%20
- 2P%46.4%20
- 3P%28.8%30
- 3PAr32.1%42
- FT%78.3%78
- FT Rate25.031
Advanced
- Usage%17.8%28
- AST%5.4%15
- TOV%23.1%10
- OREB%7.6%72
- HKM%3.7%53
Game Log
GP30
PTS6.8
REB5.0
AST0.7
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/11 | W | 31 | 8 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5.2 | 86 | 99 | |
| 3/7 | W | 30 | 7 | 3/475% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.6 | 127 | 98 | |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 23 | 4 | 2/540% | 0/20% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.7 | 81 | 98 |
| 2/27 | W | 16 | 3 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 84 | 105 | |
| 2/22 | L | @ | 27 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/425% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4.5 | 103 | 100 |
| 2/15 | W | @ | 26 | 14 | 6/6100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11.2 | 185 | 102 |
| 2/12 | W | 26 | 10 | 4/667% | 0/0– | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.9 | 104 | 99 | |
| 2/8 | L | 27 | 11 | 3/650% | 1/250% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.7 | 155 | 123 | |
| 2/6 | L | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0.7 | 47 | 117 | |
| 2/1 | W | @ | 16 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | -3.6 | 33 | 88 |
| 1/30 | W | @ | 22 | 8 | 1/520% | 0/10% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8.8 | 144 | 96 |
| 1/25 | L | 18 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -2.9 | 48 | 117 | |
| 1/23 | L | 22 | 8 | 1/250% | 1/1100% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8.0 | 109 | 114 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/911% | 0/50% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3.8 | 22 | 88 |
| 1/16 | L | @ | 26 | 8 | 3/933% | 1/333% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5.2 | 93 | 141 |
| 1/11 | W | 30 | 15 | 7/1070% | 1/1100% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13.7 | 151 | 74 | |
| 1/9 | W | 26 | 11 | 4/1233% | 1/617% | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3.9 | 87 | 99 | |
| 1/4 | L | @ | 18 | 2 | 1/1100% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -0.3 | 49 | 88 |
| 1/2 | L | @ | 33 | 6 | 3/475% | 0/10% | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6.9 | 121 | 79 |
| 12/28 | W | Thomas (GA)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 8 | 3/650% | 1/333% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.7 | 109 | 80 |
| 12/22 | W | 18 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -0.6 | 45 | – | |
| 12/21 | W | 33 | 12 | 3/743% | 1/1100% | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9.9 | 114 | – | |
| 12/17 | W | 29 | 13 | 4/580% | 3/3100% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.6 | 156 | 90 | |
| 12/14 | W | MontevalloNon-D1, doesn’t count | 25 | 7 | 2/729% | 0/10% | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3.5 | 88 | 90 |
| 12/7 | L | 17 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 108 | 100 | |
| 12/3 | L | @ | 26 | 5 | 1/520% | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -0.5 | 66 | 120 |
| 11/29 | L | @ | 25 | 2 | 1/1010% | 0/30% | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4.9 | 27 | 111 |
| 11/26 | W | 29 | 8 | 4/1331% | 0/40% | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1.5 | 66 | 80 | |
| 11/20 | W | 31 | 4 | 1/714% | 0/30% | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3.2 | 87 | 90 | |
| 11/15 | L | 29 | 8 | 4/1040% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2.8 | 74 | 94 | |
| 11/11 | W | 25 | 8 | 4/667% | 0/10% | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5.2 | 99 | 81 | |
| 11/7 | W | @ | 28 | 7 | 2/729% | 1/425% | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | 136 | 116 |
| Totals | – | 740 | 203 | 75/18441% | 17/5929% | 20 | 45 | 150 | 14 | 16 | 51 | 71 | – | – | – |