PPG11.3
RPG3.7
APG0.3
FG%40.9
3P%40.7
FT%62.8
PPG11.3
RPG3.7
APG0.3
FG%40.9
3P%40.7
FT%62.8
Player Overview
- PTS/G11.363
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR19.267
- EPM-0.427
Box Score
- PTS/G11.363
- REB/G3.717
- AST/G0.33
- STL/G0.34
- BLK/G0.15
- FTA/G1.314
- PIR19.267
- EPM-0.427
Shooting
- eFG%56.1%78
- TS%56.7%61
- 2P%41.6%6
- 3P%40.7%84
- 3PAr74.6%97
- FT%62.8%14
- FT Rate14.24
Advanced
- Usage%23.9%79
- AST%3.3%3
- TOV%11.1%93
- OREB%3.4%7
- HKM%1.1%2
Game Log
GP32
PTS11.5
REB3.5
AST0.3
FG%41%
Game Log
| 3/22 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/714% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | -1.7 | 47 | 109 | |
| 3/14 | W | 33 | 16 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.5 | 93 | 90 | |
| 3/8 | L | 27 | 5 | 2/1513% | 1/147% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -5.4 | 39 | 124 | |
| 3/7 | W | 26 | 18 | 6/1346% | 2/922% | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12.1 | 126 | 91 | |
| 3/3 | W | @ | 32 | 33 | 11/2446% | 8/1942% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20.8 | 111 | 91 |
| 3/1 | L | @ | 30 | 15 | 5/1436% | 3/838% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.9 | 100 | 121 |
| 2/24 | W | 27 | 17 | 6/1443% | 5/1242% | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.0 | 99 | 89 | |
| 2/22 | W | 23 | 14 | 5/1242% | 4/1040% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.1 | 105 | 84 | |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 14 | 11 | 4/580% | 3/475% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6.6 | 146 | 558 |
| 2/15 | L | @ | 21 | 18 | 6/1250% | 5/956% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12.4 | 112 | 602 |
| 2/10 | W | @ | 20 | 18 | 6/1250% | 5/863% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.6 | 113 | 86 |
| 2/3 | W | 8 | 8 | 3/743% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.6 | 111 | 87 | |
| 2/1 | W | 16 | 8 | 3/838% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 103 | 99 | |
| 1/27 | W | @ | 20 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7.5 | 114 | 106 |
| 1/25 | L | @ | 16 | 6 | 2/922% | 2/729% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 72 | 125 |
| 1/20 | W | 21 | 13 | 4/1136% | 4/757% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6 | 121 | 87 | |
| 1/13 | L | 15 | 1 | 0/40% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -2.4 | 29 | 104 | |
| 1/11 | L | 15 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.8 | 74 | 105 | |
| 1/6 | L | @ | 28 | 21 | 7/1354% | 7/1354% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.8 | 155 | 128 |
| 1/4 | W | @ | 25 | 9 | 3/1030% | 3/743% | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4.1 | 88 | 111 |
| 12/30 | L | 18 | 4 | 2/633% | 0/20% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 85 | 109 | |
| 12/28 | W | 19 | 12 | 5/1338% | 2/729% | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6.7 | 104 | 91 | |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 21 | 15 | 5/771% | 5/683% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.4 | 216 | 141 |
| 12/16 | W | Bethany (KS)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 20 | 10 | 4/850% | 2/540% | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.8 | 157 | – |
| 12/9 | W | 22 | 13 | 2/729% | 2/540% | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.4 | 121 | 95 | |
| 12/4 | L | @ | 22 | 16 | 6/1250% | 4/944% | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.5 | 127 | 119 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 19 | 13 | 5/1050% | 3/650% | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8.0 | 102 | 120 |
| 11/30 | W | Ottawa (AZ)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 16 | 16 | 7/1164% | 2/450% | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12.6 | 133 | 70 |
| 11/28 | L | @ | 17 | 14 | 5/1145% | 4/944% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.4 | 121 | 136 |
| 11/24 | W | 1 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -2.4 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | W | 19 | 10 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8.9 | 129 | 102 | |
| 11/18 | L | 14 | 8 | 2/729% | 2/633% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.4 | 124 | 109 | |
| 11/17 | L | 17 | 7 | 2/450% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.1 | 152 | 112 | |
| 11/15 | W | @ | 10 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.8 | 56 | 119 |
| 11/12 | W | East Central (OK)Non-D1, doesn’t count | 10 | 2 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3.4 | 39 | 79 |
| Totals | – | 641 | 367 | 124/30341% | 92/22641% | 10 | 21 | 113 | 9 | 2 | 31 | 65 | – | – | – |