PPG7.9
RPG2.3
APG0.3
FG%53.0
3P%43.9
FT%62.5
PPG7.9
RPG2.3
APG0.3
FG%53.0
3P%43.9
FT%62.5
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G7.926
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR12.214
- EPM-1.331
Box Score
- PTS/G7.926
- REB/G2.318
- AST/G0.30
- STL/G0.58
- BLK/G0.253
- FTA/G0.85
- PIR12.214
- EPM-1.331
Shooting
- eFG%63.9%99
- TS%64.0%98
- 2P%62.1%98
- 3P%43.9%96
- 3PAr49.6%64
- FT%62.5%7
- FT Rate13.97
Advanced
- Usage%19.0%37
- AST%4.9%3
- TOV%15.0%58
- OREB%3.2%67
- HKM%2.7%52
Game Log
GP20
PTS7.8
REB2.0
AST0.3
FG%53%
Game Log
| 2/24 | W | @ | 22 | 16 | 7/888% | 2/367% | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14.8 | 150 | 89 |
| 2/19 | W | @ | 21 | 9 | 3/475% | 2/367% | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.2 | 149 | – |
| 2/17 | W | @ | 18 | 8 | 3/560% | 2/367% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.6 | 169 | 100 |
| 2/12 | L | 14 | 3 | 1/520% | 0/30% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -0.2 | 53 | 78 | |
| 2/10 | W | 10 | 6 | 2/633% | 2/450% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.3 | 119 | 112 | |
| 2/5 | W | @ | 17 | 18 | 7/888% | 4/580% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15.0 | 224 | 110 |
| 2/3 | W | 5 | 6 | 2/2100% | 2/2100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | – | – | |
| 1/13 | W | @ | 11 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.9 | – | 104 |
| 1/8 | L | 25 | 9 | 4/757% | 1/425% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.8 | 114 | 93 | |
| 1/6 | W | 22 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -2.3 | 9 | 99 | |
| 1/2 | W | College Of Biblical StudiesNon-D1, doesn’t count | 28 | 16 | 5/683% | 4/4100% | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16.4 | 195 | – |
| 12/22 | L | @ | 17 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/250% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4 | 108 | 139 |
| 12/20 | L | @ | 24 | 10 | 4/944% | 2/540% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.4 | 104 | 98 |
| 12/14 | L | @ | 9 | 2 | 1/425% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.7 | 57 | 114 |
| 12/10 | L | @ | 24 | 8 | 3/560% | 1/1100% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4.6 | 109 | 127 |
| 12/2 | L | @ | 21 | 8 | 3/933% | 0/40% | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9 | 82 | 122 |
| 11/24 | L | @ | 29 | 11 | 4/1233% | 2/450% | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4.4 | 88 | 116 |
| 11/22 | L | 7 | 2 | 1/250% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | – | – | |
| 11/19 | L | @ | 20 | 6 | 3/560% | 0/20% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1.9 | 89 | 146 |
| 11/17 | L | 22 | 15 | 6/967% | 2/540% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.3 | 144 | – | |
| 11/14 | W | Champion ChristianNon-D1, doesn’t count | 8 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3.6 | 109 | 69 |
| 11/10 | L | @ | 21 | 13 | 4/757% | 2/450% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8.9 | 134 | 139 |
| 11/6 | W | UNT DallasNon-D1, doesn’t count | 13 | 7 | 3/743% | 1/425% | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3 | 133 | 110 |
| Totals | – | 359 | 157 | 61/11553% | 25/5744% | 7 | 9 | 40 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 31 | – | – | – |