PPG8.0
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%31.5
3P%31.9
FT%100.0
PPG8.0
RPG2.4
APG0.8
FG%31.5
3P%31.9
FT%100.0
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G10.455
- REB/G2.113
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR16.144
- EPM-0.140
Box Score
- PTS/G10.455
- REB/G2.113
- AST/G0.75
- STL/G0.832
- BLK/G0.07
- FTA/G1.09
- PIR16.144
- EPM-0.140
Shooting
- eFG%49.5%54
- TS%50.7%32
- 2P%44.4%37
- 3P%34.0%50
- 3PAr78.3%97
- FT%71.4%29
- FT Rate10.13
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%34
- AST%5.4%4
- TOV%8.9%98
- OREB%0.2%1
- HKM%1.8%17
Game Log
GP14
PTS7.9
REB2.4
AST0.7
FG%32%
Game Log
| 1/24 | W | 19 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/333% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.9 | 111 | 96 | |
| 1/21 | L | 30 | 12 | 4/1233% | 4/1136% | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.8 | 128 | 114 | |
| 1/18 | W | @ | 34 | 16 | 4/1136% | 4/944% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11.3 | 115 | 96 |
| 1/15 | W | 34 | 20 | 5/1145% | 5/1050% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13.4 | 161 | 109 | |
| 1/11 | L | @ | 10 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 26 | 107 |
| 12/10 | L | 21 | 3 | 1/813% | 1/813% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.1 | 65 | 112 | |
| 12/7 | L | @ | 23 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | 0 | 112 |
| 12/3 | L | 23 | 5 | 2/825% | 1/617% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 68 | 107 | |
| 11/30 | W | @ | 33 | 6 | 2/1020% | 2/633% | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.8 | 72 | 92 |
| 11/27 | W | 33 | 14 | 5/1338% | 4/1233% | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10.9 | 127 | 102 | |
| 11/26 | L | 22 | 9 | 3/838% | 3/838% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3.4 | 130 | 108 | |
| 11/25 | L | 23 | 7 | 2/825% | 1/520% | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.3 | 84 | 110 | |
| 11/19 | W | 25 | 5 | 2/922% | 1/813% | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -0.3 | 69 | 90 | |
| 11/16 | L | @ | 23 | 11 | 4/757% | 3/560% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.9 | 162 | 110 |
| 11/9 | W | Missouri S&TNon-D1, doesn’t count | 24 | 9 | 3/650% | 3/650% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.3 | 152 | 71 |
| Totals | – | 353 | 111 | 35/11132% | 30/9432% | 10 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28 | – | – | – |
