
Javier Langarica
#32CenterJunior6'9"Bilbao, Spain
PPG2.5
RPG3.1
APG0.2
FG%30.3
3P%16.7
FT%68.8
PPG2.5
RPG3.1
APG0.2
FG%30.3
3P%16.7
FT%68.8
Career
Career
Player Overview
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G5.334
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G1.165
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR9.811
- EPM-0.714
Box Score
- PTS/G5.64
- REB/G5.334
- AST/G0.735
- STL/G0.536
- BLK/G1.165
- FTA/G1.611
- PIR9.811
- EPM-0.714
Shooting
- eFG%39.1%1
- TS%44.3%1
- 2P%43.2%2
- 3P%14.3%43
- 3PAr19.1%80
- FT%78.8%95
- FT Rate28.416
Advanced
- Usage%18.6%28
- AST%6.6%41
- TOV%19.3%36
- OREB%8.2%27
- HKM%7.1%68
Game Log
GP13
PTS2.5
REB3.1
AST0.2
FG%30%
Game Log
| 3/11 | L | 6 | 3 | 1/333% | 1/250% | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | – | – | |
| 3/7 | L | @ | 15 | 2 | 1/333% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0.9 | 59 | 107 |
| 2/29 | L | @ | 4 | 0 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.6 | – | – |
| 12/21 | L | 3 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -0.4 | – | – | |
| 12/4 | W | 10 | 3 | 1/250% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1.2 | 67 | 90 | |
| 12/1 | L | @ | 14 | 5 | 2/2100% | 0/0– | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5.4 | 122 | 95 |
| 11/24 | W | 12 | 5 | 2/540% | 1/1100% | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1.3 | 83 | 88 | |
| 11/23 | W | 13 | 2 | 0/0– | 0/0– | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.1 | – | – | |
| 11/22 | L | 25 | 5 | 2/633% | 0/0– | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3.8 | 64 | – | |
| 11/16 | L | 17 | 6 | 1/333% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4.7 | 127 | 91 | |
| 11/12 | L | 27 | 0 | 0/20% | 0/20% | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -0.6 | 0 | 104 | |
| 11/9 | W | 16 | 2 | 0/50% | 0/50% | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 43 | 83 | |
| 11/5 | L | @ | 6 | 0 | 0/10% | 0/10% | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -0.4 | – | – |
| Totals | – | 168 | 33 | 10/3330% | 2/1217% | 3 | 7 | 40 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 31 | – | – | – |